Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy
Login


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Website maintained by:
Pierrepont Consulting Ltd

List of Opponents

Click an opponent to see our record against them.

Opponents
A&N
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers A
Abbey Rangers II
AC Guildford
Addington Victors
Addlestone
Addlestone Town
Addlestone Town II
AFC Bedfont Green
AFC Bourne
AFC Bourne II
AFC Britannia
AFC Brooklands II
AFC Brooklands Seniors
AFC Gomshall
AFC West End
AFC Westend II
AFC Woburn Arms
Albury
Albury II
Alexis
Allianz
Alma Tavern
Anglo Sports
Ashtead
Astolat Athletic
Badshot Lea
Badshot Lea A
Badshot Lea II
Bagshot
Bagshot II
Beacon Hill
Bedfont Green
Bedfont Green A
Bedfont Green B
Bedfont Green II
Birch & Pines
Bisley Sports
Bisley Sports II
Bookham
Border & Heath End Sports
Border & Heath End Sports II
Bourne Blades
Bramley
Bramley II
Britannia Burymead
British Rail
Broadoaks
Brooklands Seniors
Burpham
Burpham A
Burpham II
Burymead
Burymead II
Burymead III
Byfleet
Byfleet Corinthians
Camberley Town U-21 Reds
Cambford
Cambridge
Camphill
Camphill II
Capital Vikings
Caterham Old Boys
Charlotteville
Charlwood
Cheam
Cheam Baptist Church
Chertsey CC
Chertsey Cricketers
Chessington KC II
Chiddingfold
Chiddingfold II
Chilworth
Chipstead A
Chobham A
Chobham Burymead II
Christchurch Woking
Christian Club Woking
Churt
Churt II
Claygate Swans
Colliers Wood
Cornhill
Covies
Covies II
Cranleigh
Cranleigh II
Crescent & Star
Crescent Rovers
Cricketers
Croydon MO
Croygas Phoenix
Dark Side
Datasolve
Deepcut Community
Dennis
Dorking Wanderers
Drummond Arms
Dukers
Dunsfold
Dunsfold II
Egham Athletic
Elm Grove
Elm Grove II
Elstead
Elstead II
Elstead RBL II
Emmanuel
Englefield Green Rovers
Englefield Green Rovers A
Englefield Green Rovers II
Epsom Athletic
Epsom Casuals
Ewhurst
Ewhurst II
Fairlands Wanderers
Fairlands Wanderers II
Farncombe
Farncombe Athletic
Farncombe Athletic II
Farncombe Athletic III
Farncombe United
Farncombe Wanderers
Farnham Town II
FC Finance
FC Shepperton
FC Staines
Fetcham
Fetcham Ionians II
Forest Green
Frensham II
Friends Provident
Frimley Green II
Garratt United
Glyn Old Boys
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic II
Godalming Athletic
Godalming Athletic II
Godalming United
Gomshall
Grayshott
Grayshott II
Grayswood II
Griffin Albion
Guildford Allstars
Guildford Barbarians
Guildford City
Guildford City (Sun)
Guildford City Shere
Guildford City Social
Guildford City Weysiders
Guildford City Weysiders A
Guildford City Weysiders B
Guildford City Weysiders II
Guildford Lions
Guildford Park
Guildford Park II
Guildford Rail Old Boys
Guildford Rail Old Boys II
Guildford Rangers
Guildford Rangers II
Guildford United
Guildford United A
Guildford Vapors
GW Hindhead
Hale
Hale II
Hale Rovers
Hambledon
Hambledon A
Hambledon II
Hamilton United
Hammer United
Hammer United II
Harriers
Haslemere
Haslemere II
Hawley
Hawley II
Heath End Wanderers
Heath End Wanderers II
Heatherside Lions II
Heathervale
Heathfield Sports
Hersham
Hersham A
Hersham Elm Grove
Hersham II
Hersham Sports & Social
Hillside II
Hindhead Athletic II
Hindhead II
Holmbury St Mary
Holmbury St Mary II
Horsley
Horsley & Ockham United II
Horsley A
Horsley II
Horsley III
Imperial Life
Keens Park Rangers
Keens Park Rangers II
Kinetic Croydon
Kingfield United
Kingston Albion
Knaphill
Knaphill A
Knaphill Athletic B
Knaphill Athletic II
Knaphill II
Lakers
Lightwater United
Lightwater United A
Lightwater United II
Limpsfield Blues
Lion Sports II
Liphook
Liphook II
Lyne A
Lyne Seniors
Manor Farm
Manorcroft United
Maori Park
Maori Park II
Marconi Research II
Meadhurst
Mellows Athletic
Melwood
Merrist Wood
Merrow
Merrow A
Merrow II
Merton
Merton Park Strollers
Merton Raiders
Milford
Milford & Witley
Milford & Witley A
Milford & Witley B
Milford & Witley C
Milford & Witley II
Milford Green
Milford II
Millmead
Millmead II
Molesey CC
Molesey CC II
Molesey Oak
Morden Nomads II
Mount View
Mytchett Rangers
Mytchett United
NatWest
New Haw Wanderers
NLU FC
Normandy
North Holmwood
Oakhill United II
Oatlands
Oatlands Park
Ockford Social
Ockford Social II
Ockham
Ockham A
Ockham II
Old Farnhamians
Old Rutlishians
Old Rutlishians II
Old Salesians
Old Salesians II
Ottershaw
Ottershaw Social
Ottershaw Social II
Oxted & District
Pantiles
Park Lane
Parkside United
Parkside United II
Peaslake
Pirbright Sports
Pirbright Sports II
Puttenham
Puttenham United
Pyrford
Pyrford II
Queen Mary's Hospital II
Queen Street Rangers
Queens United
Raynes Park
Reedham Park
Reigate Old Boys
Reigate Priory Reserves
Repton
Research Institute
Research Institute II
RH123 Athletic II
Ribero
Ripley Village
Ripley Village A
Ripley Village II
Rowledge
Royal Holloway Old Boys
Royal Holloway Old Boys II
Rydes Hill Rovers
SAS Villa
Scratchers
SDS Albion
SDS Albion II
Send Social
Shalford
Shalford A
Shalford B
Shalford II
Shalford Social
Shalford Social II
Shepperton Bishop
Shepperton Fat Boys
Shere
Shere II
Shoreditch Lions
Shottermill
Shottermill & Haslemere
Shottermill & Haslemere A
Shottermill & Haslemere B
Shottermill & Haslemere II
Shottermill II
Shottermill III
Sir Phillip Game
Skyhawks
South Godstone
South Park A
Spartak Molesey
Spartak Molesey II
Spelthorne Sports
Spelthorne Sports A
Spelthorne Sports II
Springfield Hospital II
St Andrews
St Peters
Stag Hill United
Staines Lammas
Staines Lammas A
Staines Lammas B
Staines Lammas II
Staines United
Stanwell United
Stoke Spartak
Stoneleigh Park
Stoughton & Westborough RBL
Stoughton Athletic
Stoughton WMC
Stoughton WMC II
Sunbury
Surbiton Town
Surrey Athletic
Surrey Athletic II
Surrey Intermediate League Rep XI
Surrey Police
Surrey Police II
Swinley Forest
Tadworth
Telecoms
The Bourne
The Bourne II
The Bourne III
Thornton Heath Wanderers
Thorpe Green
Thorpe Green II
Three Fishes
Three Horseshoes
Three Lynes
Tongham
Tongham II
UFC Farnham II
UFC Guildford
UniS Old Boys
UniS Old Boys II
University of Surrey
University of Surrey A
University of Surrey B
University of Surrey II
Valley Casuals
Vandyke II
Victorians
Virginia Water
Virginia Water A
Virginia Water II
Walton & Hersham
Walton Comrades
Wates
West Byfleet (Sun)
West Byfleet Albion
West Clandon
West End Village II
Westcott
Weybrook Wanderers
Weybrook Wanderers II
Weysiders
Weysiders (Sunday)
Weysiders II
Wilf Kroucher
Windlesham United
Windlesham United II
Wisley
Witley & District II
Woburn
Woking & Horsell A
Woking & Horsell II
Woking & Maybury
Woking Nalgo
Woking Park & Horsell United
Woking Park & Horsell United A
Woking Park & Horsell United II
Woking Park United
Woking Park United II
Woking Phoenix
Woking Postal
Woking Tigers
Woking United
Woking United Sports Club
Wonersh
Wonersh II
Woodbridge Hill
Woodland Albion
Worcester Park II
Worplesdon
Worplesdon '81
Worplesdon II
Worplesdon Phoenix
Worplesdon Phoenix A
Worplesdon Phoenix B
Worplesdon Phoenix II
Wrecclesham
Wrecclesham II
Yateley
Yateley Green
Yateley Green II
Yateley II