Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Managers and Joint Managers

Count Manager
 
P
 
W
 
D
 
L
 
F
 
A
 
Win %
 
Loss %
 
1Peter Alesbury10441115219323639.4250.00
2Kevin Barrow642493013616237.5046.88
3Nick Burt239410506739.1343.48
4Tim Buzaglo10039164428128439.0044.00
5Paul Carter45145268612631.1157.78
6Kelvin Charles236512455926.0952.17
7Graeme Chrystal613642121814459.0234.43
8Nick Clarke30031160.00100.00
9Howard Colinese10641194623822538.6843.40
10Nicholas Collis471862311113238.3048.94
11Tim Davison925273326520656.5235.87
12Dom De Piano15450139128344432.4759.09
13Malcolm Denham411291225.0050.00
14Bryan Frew3656255010813.8969.44
15Michael Frost8826144814123129.5554.55
16Michael Harper11145125425329340.5448.65
17Andrew Horner12657165238732645.2441.27
18Russell Hughes601873511517130.0058.33
19Allan Kettles11638205820326932.7650.00
20Paul Martin15449247930138531.8251.30
21Stuart McKay20175279940546837.3149.25
22Simon McKeown8323134715221327.7156.63
23Russell Minns72185499521825.0068.06
24Philip Ney2633203510711.5476.92
25Mark Pasco2514110835856.0040.00
26Garry Pierrepont40624038128139285759.1131.53
27Derek Purchese682993014313042.6544.12
28Chris Rayner722893317518038.8945.83
29Mark Robertson171223614070.5917.65
30Don Rock257612445228.0048.00
31Kevin Simmons4217718788740.4842.86
32Mark Stephen5123820978745.1039.22
33Paul Veitch10231135818630230.3956.86
34Andrew White3211064816766486733.0252.02
35Hadi Zabarfi19838475042.1142.11