Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy
Login


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Website maintained by:
Pierrepont Consulting Ltd

Appearances & Goals for Tim Buzaglo

No. Date Team Opposition Competition Venue Score Result Position Goals MOTM
113/10/1979WeysidersPirbright SportsSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 1A6-4WTeam102
220/10/1979WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1A3-2WTeam101
327/10/1979WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 1H0-5LTeam100
403/11/1979WeysidersDunsfoldGuildford & District League Division 1H4-0WTeam111
510/11/1979WeysidersTadworthSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2A1-2LTeam101
617/11/1979WeysidersAFC BritanniaGuildford & District League Division 1A1-5LTeam111
701/12/1979WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1H3-0WTeam110
808/12/1979WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1H3-0WTeam112
915/12/1979WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1A4-1WTeam112
1022/12/1979WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Division 1H5-1WTeam111
1129/12/1979WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Division 1A8-2WTeam113
1205/01/1980WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1H5-1WTeam114
1319/01/1980WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1A1-1DTeam110
1426/01/1980WeysidersAFC BritanniaGuildford & District League Division 1H1-3LTeam111
1502/02/1980WeysidersDunsfoldGuildford & District League Division 1A2-4LTeam110
1623/02/1980WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1H5-3WTeam111
1709/03/1980WeysidersNatWestGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1H5-3WTeam114
1822/03/1980WeysidersFairlands WanderersGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 2A4-5LTeam112
1905/04/1980WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1A6-2WTeam111
2012/04/1980WeysidersBurymeadGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 1A2-3LTeam111
2104/10/1980WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1H6-8LTeam113
2218/10/1980WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1A6-1WTeam113
2301/11/1980WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1H11-0WTeam113
2422/11/1980WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 2H4-0WTeam111
2529/11/1980WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1H3-2WTeam113
2606/12/1980WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 1A4-3WTeam101
2713/12/1980WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 1H5-2WTeam112
2827/12/1980WeysidersHambledonGuildford & District League Division 1H7-0WTeam112
2903/01/1981WeysidersHambledonGuildford & District League Division 1A5-2WTeam112
3017/01/1981WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 1A3-3DTeam110
3124/01/1981WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 1H4-1WTeam110
3231/01/1981WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1A2-3LTeam110
3307/02/1981WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1H8-2WTeam112
3414/02/1981WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1A1-4LTeam120
3528/02/1981WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1A3-3DTeam111
3608/03/1981WeysidersNormandyGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A5-0WTeam112
3714/03/1981WeysidersGuildford City SocialGuildford & District League Division 1H2-3LTeam110
3821/03/1981WeysidersGuildford City SocialGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 3H2-3LTeam111
3929/03/1981WeysidersWonershGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 2H5-3WTeam113
4012/04/1981WeysidersDennisGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 3A6-3WTeam112
4103/05/1981WeysidersStoke SpartakGuildford Hospital Cup, Semi-finalH0-2LTeam110
4207/05/1981WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1A3-2WTeam111
4313/09/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A4-3WTeam110
4420/09/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Kingfield UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H7-2WTeam113
4526/09/1981WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 1A3-0WTeam111
4627/09/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Three HorseshoesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A7-4WTeam115
4703/10/1981WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1H7-2WTeam112
4804/10/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Woking NalgoSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H5-3WTeam114
4910/10/1981WeysidersGriffin AlbionSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1A4-1WTeam112
5011/10/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Camphill IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A9-2WTeam114
5117/10/1981WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1A8-4WTeam115
5218/10/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Fetcham Ionians IISurrey County Cup (Sunday) Lower Junior, Round 2A5-2WTeam112
5325/10/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Kingfield UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A6-3WTeam111
5401/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5A3-5LTeam111
5507/11/1981WeysidersGlyn Old BoysSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H1-2LTeam110
5608/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Hamilton UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A8-1WTeam116
5714/11/1981WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 1A5-2WTeam112
5815/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)DukersSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Lower Junior, Round 3A3-2WTeam111
5921/11/1981WeysidersHambledonGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 2A8-1WTeam115
6022/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Britannia BurymeadSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A2-0WTeam112
6128/11/1981WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1H5-4WTeam113
6229/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Woking NalgoSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A4-1WTeam112
6305/12/1981WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 1A6-3WTeam110
6406/12/1981Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5H3-1WTeam112
6503/01/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Heatherside Lions IISurrey County Cup (Sunday) Lower Junior, Round 4H4-5LTeam112
6623/01/1982WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Division 1A6-1WTeam111
6724/01/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H1-1DTeam110
6830/01/1982WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Division 1H4-1WTeam112
6931/01/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Camphill IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H4-2WTeam111
7006/02/1982WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1A6-2WTeam112
7107/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Worplesdon '81Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5A3-4LTeam111
7214/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Britannia BurymeadSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H2-4LTeam110
7320/02/1982WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1A4-1WTeam121
7421/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe Athletic IIIPrince Albert Cup, Round 2H5-3WTeam112
7527/02/1982WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 3A4-2WTeam111
7628/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Hamilton UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H8-0WTeam114
7706/03/1982WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1A10-1WTeam112
7807/03/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Guildford LionsPrince Albert Cup, Round 3A6-1WTeam112
7913/03/1982WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 1H2-1WTeam110
8014/03/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Worplesdon '81Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5H4-3WTeam112
8120/03/1982WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1A4-1WTeam112
8221/03/1982Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansPrince Albert Cup, Semi-finalA5-4Wafter extra timeTeam113
8327/03/1982WeysidersCharlottevilleGuildford & District League Division 1A9-2WTeam112
8428/03/1982WeysidersStoke SpartakGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A3-1WTeam113
8503/04/1982WeysidersCharlottevilleGuildford & District League Division 1H9-1WTeam111
8604/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Three HorseshoesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H3-0WTeam113
8711/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)WisleySurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H5-1WTeam122
8817/04/1982WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1H4-2WTeam112
8918/04/1982WeysidersStoughton & Westborough RBLGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 2A3-6LTeam111
9022/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)A&NSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A6-0WTeam114
9124/04/1982WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Semi-finalH3-2WTeam111
9201/05/1982WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Division 1A3-2WTeam112
9302/05/1982WeysidersPark LaneGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 2A2-3LTeam111
9409/05/1982Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Prince Albert Cup, FinalN1-3LTeam110
9515/05/1982WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Cup Section A, FinalN8-2WTeam113
9605/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Stag Hill UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-3WTeam82
9712/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)LakersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-4WTeam83
9819/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)CricketersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H4-7LTeam81
9925/09/1982WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-1WTeam83
10026/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Birch & PinesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam84
10102/10/1982WeysidersWindlesham UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H6-3WTeam83
10203/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Merton Park StrollersSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Intermediate, Round 1H5-3WTeam81
10309/10/1982WeysidersCranleighSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-0WTeam82
10410/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A6-4WTeam123
10516/10/1982WeysidersOckford SocialSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H6-1WTeam83
10617/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H7-1WTeam84
10723/10/1982WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1A1-4LTeam81
10824/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-1WTeam130
10930/10/1982WeysidersCrescent RoversSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 2H2-3LTeam81
11031/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Mellows AthleticSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Intermediate, Round 2H2-4LTeam81
11106/11/1982WeysidersCoviesSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-2WTeam83
11207/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)LakersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-9LTeam80
11313/11/1982WeysidersChurtSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-1WTeam82
11414/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Birch & PinesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A0-1LTeam80
11520/11/1982WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H2-4LTeam82
11621/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A1-4LTeam80
11728/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H0-3LTeam80
11804/12/1982WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H3-0WTeam83
11905/12/1982Weysiders (Sunday)St PetersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A3-2WTeam82
12011/12/1982WeysidersElsteadSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A2-0WTeam81
12118/12/1982WeysidersCranleighSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-0WTeam81
12219/12/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Stag Hill UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H3-3DTeam122
12302/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-2WTeam84
12408/01/1983WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A3-6LTeam81
12509/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-2DTeam82
12615/01/1983WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 1H2-3LTeam81
12716/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Round 2H3-4LTeam81
12822/01/1983WeysidersOckford SocialSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-0WTeam82
12923/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-3LTeam82
13029/01/1983WeysidersCoviesSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H2-2DTeam82
13130/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)St PetersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H4-2WTeam81
13205/02/1983WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A7-1WTeam82
13306/02/1983Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 3A6-2WTeam83
13426/02/1983WeysidersChurtSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H3-1WTeam82
13527/02/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Merrist WoodGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A7-3WTeam83
13605/03/1983WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-0WTeam82
13706/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A1-6LTeam81
13812/03/1983WeysidersElsteadSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-1WTeam121
13913/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1H0-3LTeam80
14020/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)CricketersSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A6-4WTeam83
14126/03/1983WeysidersWindlesham UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A2-1WTeam80
14227/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 1A5-2WTeam83
14303/04/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Mount ViewSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam81
14417/04/1983Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 2A2-0WTeam81
14501/05/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Beacon HillGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 3A3-1WTeam82
14611/09/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H11-0WTeam85
14717/09/1983WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-1WTeam82
14818/09/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Manor FarmSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H6-2WTeam82
14924/09/1983WeysidersBurphamSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A7-0WTeam82
15025/09/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Garratt UnitedSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 1H7-2WTeam84
15101/10/1983WeysidersReedham ParkSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1H5-2WTeam81
15202/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A7-1WTeam82
15308/10/1983WeysidersDunsfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A8-2WTeam82
15409/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Mount ViewSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-0WTeam81
15515/10/1983WeysidersHorsleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-2DTeam121
15616/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-1WTeam82
15722/10/1983WeysidersHawleySurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1H8-2WTeam80
15823/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Morden Nomads IISurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 2H7-2WTeam82
15929/10/1983WeysidersCroydon MOSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 2A0-4LTeam80
16030/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)BroadoaksSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam82
16105/11/1983WeysidersBisley SportsSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A3-0WTeam81
16206/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Manor FarmSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-3WTeam82
16313/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H4-0WTeam81
16419/11/1983WeysidersGuildford City SocialSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H14-1WTeam83
16520/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Molesey OakSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 3H10-2WTeam82
16626/11/1983WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-1WTeam80
16727/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton & Westborough RBLSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A7-6WTeam83
16803/12/1983WeysidersAlburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2H5-2WTeam80
16904/12/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H8-1WTeam85
17010/12/1983WeysidersHawleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2H4-0WTeam83
17117/12/1983WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 2A6-2WTeam82
17218/12/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Manor FarmSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 4H8-0WTeam82
17331/12/1983WeysidersSunburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2H6-0WTeam83
17401/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A10-0WTeam84
17507/01/1984WeysidersBisley SportsSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-1LTeam80
17608/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H3-2WTeam82
17715/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam84
17821/01/1984WeysidersBurphamSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H4-1WTeam82
17922/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-0WTeam82
18029/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Hillside IISurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 5H4-3WTeam82
18104/02/1984WeysidersSunburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A7-4WTeam83
18205/02/1984Weysiders (Sunday)CamphillGuildford Hospital Shield, Semi-finalA1-4LTeam81
18311/02/1984WeysidersDunsfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H5-0WTeam81
18412/02/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Round 2A4-0WTeam82
18519/02/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Shoreditch LionsSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 6H4-2WTeam123
18626/02/1984Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 3H3-3DTeam82
18703/03/1984WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-1DTeam80
18804/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Britannia BurymeadSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Round 3H3-1WTeam82
18910/03/1984WeysidersHawleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-0WTeam82
19011/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)BroadoaksSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A3-1WTeam82
19117/03/1984WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Semi-finalN3-3Dafter extra timeTeam83
19218/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Sir Phillip GameSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Semi-finalA3-2WTeam82
19325/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton & Westborough RBLSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H10-0WTeam83
19431/03/1984WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Semi-finalN4-1WTeam83
19501/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Semi-finalH4-2WTeam81
19603/04/1984WeysidersAlburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A6-3WTeam85
19707/04/1984WeysidersGrayshottSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-1WTeam81
19808/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A2-1WTeam81
19913/04/1984WeysidersWoking Park UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Cup, FinalN1-1Dafter extra timeTeam80
20015/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)CheamSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, FinalN2-0WTeam82
20120/04/1984WeysidersWoking Park UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Cup, FinalN6-0WTeam82
20222/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Mount ViewSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-0WTeam82
20324/04/1984WeysidersGrayshottSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A4-1WTeam82
20428/04/1984WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A3-4LTeam81
20529/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-2WTeam10
20603/05/1984WeysidersHorsleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-2LTeam81
20706/05/1984Weysiders (Sunday)DennisSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, FinalN2-0WTeam82
20813/05/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H4-2WTeam81
20902/09/1984Weysiders (Sunday)BurphamSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H8-2WTeam82
21009/09/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Milford GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A5-1WTeam81
21115/09/1984WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A1-2LTeam81
21216/09/1984Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A3-1WTeam81
21323/09/1984Weysiders (Sunday)LakersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A1-1DTeam81
21429/09/1984WeysidersShottermillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H7-1WTeam83
21530/09/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Stoke SpartakSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H5-3WTeam83
21606/10/1984WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H7-1WTeam83
21707/10/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Oatlands ParkSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Intermediate, Round 1A3-4LTeam82
21813/10/1984WeysidersBurymeadSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-1WTeam82
21914/10/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Park LaneSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H1-3LTeam81
22020/10/1984WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H3-1WTeam82
22121/10/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Stoke SpartakSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A8-2WTeam83
22227/10/1984WeysidersThe BourneSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1A6-2WTeam82
22328/10/1984Weysiders (Sunday)West ClandonSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H7-1WTeam82
22403/11/1984WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-1WTeam81
22504/11/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Milford GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H10-0WTeam82
22610/11/1984WeysidersRaynes ParkSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 2A3-0WTeam81
22717/11/1984WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H2-3LTeam81
22818/11/1984Weysiders (Sunday)NormandySurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H1-1DTeam81
22925/11/1984Weysiders (Sunday)BurphamSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A2-2DTeam82
23001/12/1984WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-0WTeam82
23102/12/1984Weysiders (Sunday)ScratchersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H5-2WTeam83
23208/12/1984WeysidersTelecomsSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 3H1-3LTeam80
23309/12/1984Weysiders (Sunday)SkyhawksSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A4-2WTeam83
23415/12/1984WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 2A4-0WTeam82
23516/12/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe Athletic IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H3-0WTeam82
23629/12/1984WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H3-0WTeam82
23730/12/1984Weysiders (Sunday)NormandySurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A2-1WTeam80
23805/01/1985WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H2-3LTeam81
23927/01/1985Weysiders (Sunday)West ClandonTwyford Cup, Round 1A7-2WTeam83
24002/02/1985WeysidersShottermillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-2WTeam83
24103/02/1985Weysiders (Sunday)West ClandonSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A7-3WTeam83
24223/02/1985WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 3H3-3DTeam81
24324/02/1985Weysiders (Sunday)ScratchersTwyford Cup, Round 2A6-0WTeam83
24402/03/1985WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 3A0-1LTeam80
24503/03/1985Weysiders (Sunday)SkyhawksSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H6-3WTeam81
24609/03/1985WeysidersFairlands WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H3-1WTeam81
24710/03/1985Weysiders (Sunday)British RailTwyford Cup, Round 3H0-2LTeam120
24816/03/1985WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H1-1DTeam81
24917/03/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe Athletic IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A2-2DTeam82
25023/03/1985WeysidersBurymeadSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H8-0WTeam81
25124/03/1985Weysiders (Sunday)LakersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H3-2WTeam81
25230/03/1985WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A7-2WTeam82
25306/04/1985WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A3-2WTeam81
25407/04/1985Weysiders (Sunday)ScratchersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H9-2WTeam81
25513/04/1985WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H6-2WTeam82
25614/04/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Oatlands ParkSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A4-0WTeam82
25716/04/1985WeysidersFairlands WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A13-1WTeam80
25820/04/1985WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A5-2WTeam82
25921/04/1985Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H3-0WTeam80
26030/05/1985WeysidersSurrey Intermediate League Rep XIVice Presidents' ShieldN2-0WTeam81
26114/09/1985WeysidersSunburySurrey Intermediate League Division 1A6-1WTeam84
26221/09/1985WeysidersBurymeadSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H5-1WTeam82
26328/09/1985WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A3-3DTeam81
26429/09/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Woodbridge HillSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A2-4LTeam80
26505/10/1985WeysidersOxted & DistrictSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1H7-2WTeam82
26612/10/1985WeysidersShottermillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A9-2WTeam84
26719/10/1985WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H7-3WTeam83
26826/10/1985WeysidersBurymeadSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1A8-1WTeam82
26902/11/1985WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 2H10-0WTeam84
27016/11/1985WeysidersEwhurstSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A6-1WTeam82
27123/11/1985WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 3H2-3Lafter extra timeTeam81
27230/11/1985WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A3-4LTeam82
27314/12/1985WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H6-1WTeam82
27404/01/1986WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H4-6LTeam82
27511/01/1986WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H1-1DTeam80
27612/01/1986Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Twyford Cup, Round 2H7-0WTeam84
27718/01/1986WeysidersSunburySurrey Intermediate League Division 1H2-1WTeam81
27825/01/1986WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A1-2LTeam81
27901/02/1986WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A3-0WTeam82
28002/02/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe AthleticGuildford Hospital Shield, Semi-finalA0-4LTeam120
28108/02/1986WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A2-1WTeam81
28215/03/1986WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A2-2DTeam81
28329/03/1986WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H8-1WTeam83
28401/04/1986WeysidersBurymeadSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A7-0WTeam81
28512/04/1986WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 3A2-3LTeam80
28612/04/1986Weysiders ReservesHindhead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A3-1WTeam120
28715/04/1986WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A6-1WTeam80
28819/04/1986WeysidersShottermillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H7-0WTeam81
28926/04/1986WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H4-4DTeam82
29003/05/1986WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H2-0WTeam80
29114/02/1987Guildford City WeysidersHeath End WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A1-2LTeam120
29230/09/1995Guildford City WeysidersGodalming AthleticSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-4DTeam90
29314/09/1996Guildford City WeysidersShereSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A1-1DTeam80
29421/09/1996Guildford City WeysidersDunsfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H5-1WTeam83
29528/09/1996Guildford City WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Preliminary RoundA5-4WTeam82
29605/10/1996Guildford City WeysidersVirginia Water IISurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1A3-1WTeam80
29726/10/1996Guildford City WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H3-0WTeam81
29802/11/1996Guildford City WeysidersMeadhurstSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 2H2-6LTeam91
29909/11/1996Guildford City WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A3-3DTeam80
30016/11/1996Guildford City WeysidersShereSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-0WTeam81
30123/11/1996Guildford City WeysidersHeath End WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 1H14-0WTeam84
30230/11/1996Guildford City WeysidersGodalming AthleticSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-0WTeam82
30307/12/1996Guildford City WeysidersOld SalesiansSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A6-0WTeam81
30414/12/1996Guildford City WeysidersFarncombe AthleticSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-2WTeam83
30518/01/1997Guildford City WeysidersOld SalesiansSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H5-2WTeam83
30625/01/1997Guildford City WeysidersWoking Park & Horsell UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 2H3-4LTeam80
30701/02/1997Guildford City WeysidersHeath End WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-1WTeam131
30808/02/1997Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A1-1DTeam121
30915/02/1997Guildford City WeysidersFairlands WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-1WTeam121
31022/02/1997Guildford City WeysidersHeath End WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A0-2LTeam130
31108/03/1997Guildford City WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-3WTeam82
31215/03/1997Guildford City WeysidersFarncombe AthleticSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H3-0WTeam80
31308/04/1997Guildford City WeysidersFairlands WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A2-2DTeam80
31424/04/1997Guildford City WeysidersGrayshottSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A5-3WTeam83
31513/09/1997Guildford City WeysidersWindlesham UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-3LTeam82
31627/09/1997Guildford City WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-5LTeam81
31720/12/1997Guildford City Weysiders AQueen Street RangersGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H4-3WTeam91
31810/01/1998Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Intermediate Cup, Round 1H1-4LTeam90
31917/01/1998Guildford City Weysiders AQueen Street RangersGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A1-3LTeam90
32024/01/1998Guildford City Weysiders AAddlestone Town IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A5-3WTeam74
32118/04/1998Guildford City WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-4LTeam100
32219/09/1998Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H5-2WTeam33
32326/09/1998Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook Wanderers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-0WTeam31
32410/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H6-2WTeam102
32517/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley BGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H9-1WTeam103
32624/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H1-0WTeam100
32731/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H4-4DTeam102
32807/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H7-1WTeam104
32914/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook Wanderers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H9-1WTeam103
33021/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders AShalford IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-2WTeam102
33128/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders AWoking Park & Horsell United AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H6-2WTeam103
33205/12/1998Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A2-1WTeam100
33312/12/1998Guildford City Weysiders AMillmeadGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-2WTeam120
33419/12/1998Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H5-2WTeam101
33509/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A7-0WTeam100
33616/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-2WTeam101
33723/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A5-3WTeam102
33806/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders AWoking Park & Horsell United AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A5-0WTeam101
33913/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley BGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-0WTeam100
34020/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders AShalford IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H7-1WTeam102
34110/04/1999Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A1-1DTeam100
34211/09/1999Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DTeam101
34318/09/1999Guildford City Weysiders AShalfordGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-4WTeam103
34416/10/1999Guildford City Weysiders AWalton ComradesSurrey County Cup Lower JuniorH3-2WTeam102
34530/10/1999Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam100
34606/11/1999Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A7-2WTeam102
34713/11/1999Guildford City Weysiders ASpartak Molesey IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H4-5LTeam103
34818/12/1999Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-3WTeam105
34908/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-6LTeam103
35022/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DTeam101
35105/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam101
35212/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AUniS Old BoysGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier CupA0-5LTeam100
35319/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-1WTeam101
35426/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam102
35504/03/2000Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-2WTeam102
35618/03/2000Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam104
35716/09/2000Guildford City Weysiders AAnglo SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-2WTeam102
35823/09/2000Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-3DTeam101
35930/09/2000Guildford City Weysiders AChertsey CCGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-4LTeam110
36007/10/2000Guildford City Weysiders AOckham AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-3WTeam103
36114/10/2000Guildford City Weysiders AClaygate SwansSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1H8-1WTeam104
36221/10/2000Guildford City Weysiders AWoking PostalGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-4DTeam101
36328/10/2000Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-1WTeam101
36404/11/2000Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-4WTeam104
36511/11/2000Guildford City Weysiders ABurpham IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H8-0WTeam103
36625/11/2000Guildford City Weysiders AOckham AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A9-3WTeam104
36716/12/2000Guildford City Weysiders AMaori Park IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 3A3-4LTeam103
36813/01/2001Guildford City Weysiders AQueen Street RangersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-2WTeam102
36920/01/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-3WTeam103
37027/01/2001Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-4WTeam102
37103/02/2001Guildford City Weysiders AChertsey CCGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-4LTeam101
37210/02/2001Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A5-3WTeam101
37317/02/2001Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-6LTeam100
37424/02/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam101
37503/03/2001Guildford City Weysiders AQueen Street RangersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-5DTeam103
37610/03/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAnglo SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam141
37724/03/2001Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-2WTeam101
37831/03/2001Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A5-2WTeam102
37907/04/2001Guildford City Weysiders AWoking PostalGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam101
38014/04/2001Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-3LTeam100
38121/04/2001Guildford City Weysiders AShalfordGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam120
38222/09/2001Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-6LTeam102
38329/09/2001Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-7LTeam100
38406/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-5LTeam110
38513/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A5-0WTeam102
38620/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-4WTeam100
38727/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAlburyGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-0WTeam102
38810/11/2001Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2A6-3WTeam130
38917/11/2001Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-1WTeam102
39001/12/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-3DTeam102
39122/12/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAddlestone TownGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-2LTeam100
39212/01/2002Guildford City Weysiders AWonershSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 4A3-3Daet; won on penaltiesTeam140
39302/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-0WTeam130
39402/03/2002Guildford City Weysiders AThorpe GreenGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 1H3-5Lsecond legTeam121
39509/03/2002Guildford City Weysiders AStoneleigh ParkSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Semi-finalA2-4LTeam100
39616/03/2002Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam10
39723/03/2002Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-2WTeam123
39806/04/2002Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-5LTeam10
39920/04/2002Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-6LTeam60
40014/09/2002Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-6LReport101
40121/09/2002Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DReport101
40205/10/2002Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-3LReport121
40312/10/2002Guildford City Weysiders ANew Haw WanderersSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1A2-1WReport130
40426/10/2002Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-2WReport10
40509/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders AMolesey CCSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2A3-4LTeam101
40616/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-0WTeam120
40730/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-0WTeam131
40807/12/2002Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-2WTeam12
40921/12/2002Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam103
41025/01/2003Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-0DTeam130
41101/02/2003Guildford City Weysiders AThorpe GreenGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H10-1WTeam130
41208/02/2003Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-3DTeam91
41308/03/2003Guildford City Weysiders AThorpe GreenGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A8-1WTeam123
41415/03/2003Guildford City Weysiders ABorder & Heath End SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-2LTeam90
41505/04/2003Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A6-3WTeam121
41620/09/2003Guildford City Weysiders AWonershGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-1WTeam113
41727/09/2003Guildford City Weysiders AOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A6-0WTeam10
41804/10/2003Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam120
41911/10/2003Guildford City Weysiders AStanwell UnitedSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1A6-1WTeam10
42018/10/2003Guildford City Weysiders AOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-0WTeam10
42101/11/2003Guildford City Weysiders AEwhurst IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-3WTeam141
42208/11/2003Guildford City Weysiders ACapital VikingsSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2A3-3Daet; lost on penaltiesTeam121
42315/11/2003Guildford City Weysiders AWonershGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-1WTeam72
42420/12/2003Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam140
42510/01/2004Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-0DTeam130
42617/01/2004Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-0DTeam10
42727/03/2004Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-4LTeam100
42803/04/2004Guildford City Weysiders AEwhurst IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-1WTeam101
42918/09/2004Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-2LTeam10
43025/09/2004Guildford City Weysiders AOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-1WTeam101
43109/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders AKnaphill ASurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1H8-2WTeam12
43216/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders AAbbey Rangers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A10-2WTeam122
43330/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford Rail Old Boys IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-3DTeam122
43406/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-1WTeam122
43513/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders AShottermill & Haslemere ASurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H3-1WTeam101
43620/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam10
43727/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders ABisley Sports IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam10
43818/12/2004Guildford City Weysiders AMerrow AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-4LTeam100
43915/01/2005Guildford City Weysiders AEnglefield Green Rovers ASurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 4A1-2LTeam100
44029/01/2005Guildford City Weysiders ABedfont Green AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam120
44105/02/2005Guildford City Weysiders BWoking Park & Horsell United AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H6-1WTeam103
44212/02/2005Guildford City Weysiders AAbbey Rangers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-1WTeam102
44319/02/2005Guildford City Weysiders AMerrow AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam101
44426/02/2005Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam10
44505/03/2005Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-2WTeam130
44612/03/2005Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 2H1-0WTeam121
44719/03/2005Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-6LTeam142
44826/03/2005Guildford City Weysiders AOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-1DTeam120
44902/04/2005Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-4WTeam130
45009/04/2005Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford Rail Old Boys IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-0WTeam100
45123/04/2005Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of SurreyGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 3A1-2LTeam121
45226/04/2005Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-1LTeam10
45310/09/2005Guildford City Weysiders AOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-0WTeam10
45417/09/2005Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-3LTeam120
45522/10/2005Guildford City Weysiders AHershamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-2LTeam10
45629/10/2005Guildford City Weysiders AAlma TavernSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1A1-5LTeam10
45705/11/2005Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-3DTeam10
45807/01/2006Guildford City Weysiders AChilworthGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-7LTeam140
45914/01/2006Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-3LTeam101
46011/02/2006Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford Rail Old Boys IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-0WTeam121
46104/03/2006Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-5DTeam131
46211/03/2006Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-3LTeam100
46318/03/2006Guildford City Weysiders AAddlestone TownGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-2LTeam100
46409/09/2006Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-4LTeam100
46516/09/2006Guildford City Weysiders AWest Byfleet AlbionGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-3DTeam131
46623/09/2006Guildford City Weysiders AMillmeadGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-7LTeam10
46707/10/2006Guildford City Weysiders ANew Haw WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-4LTeam140
46814/10/2006Guildford City Weysiders AAFC BourneGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-8LTeam130
46928/10/2006Guildford City Weysiders ADark SideSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1H3-1WTeam130
47018/11/2006Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-5LTeam120
47125/11/2006Guildford City Weysiders AOakhill United IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H3-0WTeam10
47202/12/2006Guildford City Weysiders AChilworthGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-3DTeam130
47316/12/2006Guildford City Weysiders AAFC BourneGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-5LTeam100
47413/01/2007Guildford City Weysiders AHersham IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 3H4-5Lafter extra timeTeam10
47527/01/2007Guildford City Weysiders AAbbey RangersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-1WTeam10
47624/03/2007Guildford City Weysiders ANew Haw WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-0DTeam30
47715/09/2007Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-1WTeam10
47822/09/2007Guildford City Weysiders ANew Haw WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A6-1WTeam101
47906/10/2007Guildford City Weysiders AWest Byfleet AlbionGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-1LTeam10
48013/10/2007Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-1LTeam10
48120/10/2007Guildford City Weysiders AShalford AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam10
48227/10/2007Guildford City Weysiders AChristian Club WokingSurrey County Cup Lower JuniorH2-1WTeam90
48310/11/2007Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam10
48417/11/2007Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A0-4LTeam10
48508/12/2007Guildford City Weysiders ABorder & Heath End SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam10
48615/12/2007Guildford City Weysiders AAbbey RangersGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 1H1-7LTeam10
48726/01/2008Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-0WTeam10
48809/02/2008Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam10
48916/02/2008Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DTeam10
49023/02/2008Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-5LTeam10
49101/03/2008Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-3DTeam10
49208/03/2008Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-0WTeam10
49322/03/2008Guildford City Weysiders AWest Byfleet AlbionGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-1WTeam10
49404/10/2008Guildford City Weysiders ANew Haw WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-3LTeam92
49511/10/2008Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-5LTeam10
49625/10/2008Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-4LTeam10
49701/11/2008Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford ParkSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1A2-1WTeam10
49808/11/2008Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton Fat BoysGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam10
49922/11/2008Guildford City Weysiders AWindlesham United IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-1WTeam10
50017/01/2009Guildford City Weysiders ANew Haw WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-1WTeam10
50124/01/2009Guildford City Weysiders AWest Byfleet AlbionGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-3LTeam10
50214/02/2009Guildford City Weysiders AGodalming UnitedGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-1DTeam10
50307/03/2009Guildford City Weysiders ADunsfoldGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-3WTeam10
50414/03/2009Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-1WTeam10
50521/03/2009Guildford City Weysiders AWindlesham United IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DTeam10
50628/03/2009Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-3LTeam10
50719/09/2009Guildford City Weysiders ANew Haw WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam140
50826/09/2009Guildford City Weysiders APuttenham UnitedGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-3LTeam10
50903/10/2009Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-7LTeam140
51010/10/2009Guildford City Weysiders AWest Byfleet AlbionGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-1WTeam10
51117/10/2009Guildford City Weysiders AKnaphill AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-2WTeam10
51224/10/2009Guildford City Weysiders AChessington KC IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1H3-3Daet; lost on penaltiesTeam20
51307/11/2009Guildford City Weysiders AAFC Woburn ArmsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-2WTeam10
51414/11/2009Guildford City Weysiders AOckham IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-4WTeam10
51521/11/2009Guildford City Weysiders ASpelthorne Sports AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-3DTeam10
51628/11/2009Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam10
51712/12/2009Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater UnitedGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 1A1-5LTeam10
51830/01/2010Guildford City Weysiders AKnaphill AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-0WTeam10
51913/02/2010Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DTeam10
52020/02/2010Guildford City Weysiders ABedfont Green AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-1WTeam10
52106/03/2010Guildford City Weysiders AAFC Woburn ArmsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-1WTeam30
52213/03/2010Guildford City Weysiders ABedfont Green AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A5-4WTeam50
52320/03/2010Guildford City Weysiders APuttenham UnitedGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-6LTeam10
52410/04/2010Guildford City Weysiders AAbbey Rangers AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-5LTeam10
52517/04/2010Guildford City Weysiders AWest Byfleet AlbionGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-1WTeam10
52624/04/2010Guildford City Weysiders ANew Haw WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam10
52729/04/2010Guildford City Weysiders ASpelthorne Sports AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-3LTeam10
52818/09/2010Guildford City Weysiders AAFC Woburn ArmsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-3DTeam10
52925/09/2010Guildford City Weysiders ANLU FCGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-0WTeam10
53002/10/2010Guildford City Weysiders AHersham Elm GroveGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-2LTeam10
53109/10/2010Guildford City Weysiders AWest Byfleet AlbionGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam10
53230/10/2010Guildford City Weysiders AOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-7LTeam10
53320/11/2010Guildford City Weysiders ASurbiton TownSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H1-4LTeam10
53427/11/2010Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-4LTeam30
53511/12/2010Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 1A4-1WTeam40
53622/01/2011Guildford City Weysiders ACrescent & StarGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-3WTeam10
53705/02/2011Guildford City Weysiders AHersham Elm GroveGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-0WTeam10
53812/02/2011Guildford City Weysiders AKnaphill Athletic IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-0WTeam10
53905/03/2011Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-0WTeam10
54009/04/2011Guildford City Weysiders ANLU FCGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam10
54117/09/2011Guildford City WeysidersOckhamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-2LTeam10
54224/09/2011Guildford City WeysidersGuildford UnitedGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-1WTeam10
54301/10/2011Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4 NorthH1-0WTeam10
54429/10/2011Guildford City WeysidersChipstead ASurrey County Cup Junior, Round 1A3-9LTeam11
54505/11/2011Guildford City WeysidersWest Byfleet AlbionGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam10
54612/11/2011Guildford City WeysidersPirbright Sports IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-1WTeam10
54719/11/2011Guildford City WeysidersUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam10
54826/11/2011Guildford City WeysidersFC SheppertonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-4LTeam10
54907/01/2012Guildford City WeysidersFC SheppertonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-4LTeam10
55014/01/2012Guildford City WeysidersOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-0WTeam10
55121/01/2012Guildford City WeysidersUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-1WTeam10
55228/01/2012Guildford City WeysidersOckhamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam10
55318/02/2012Guildford City WeysidersNLU FCGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-4LTeam10
55403/03/2012Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4 NorthA2-1WTeam10
55517/03/2012Guildford City WeysidersPirbright Sports IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-1WTeam10
55624/03/2012Guildford City WeysidersOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-2WTeam10
55707/04/2012Guildford City WeysidersGuildford UnitedGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam10
55823/02/2013Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking United Sports ClubGuildford & Woking Alliance Junior Cup, Round 3H0-2LTeam10
55916/03/2013Guildford City WeysidersMerrow AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-5LTeam10
P:559   W:343   D:57   L:159   F:2039   A:1206   Win %:61.35%   Loss %:28.44%   Goals:712