Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy
Login


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Website maintained by:
Pierrepont Consulting Ltd

Appearances & Goals for Andrew Horner

No. Date Team Opposition Competition Venue Score Result Position Goals MOTM
106/09/1981Weysiders (Sunday)WisleySurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A1-1DTeam70
213/09/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A4-3WTeam71
319/09/1981WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1H1-2LTeam70
403/10/1981WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1H7-2WTeam71
504/10/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Woking NalgoSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H5-3WTeam40
611/10/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Camphill IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A9-2WTeam40
717/10/1981WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1A8-4WTeam41
818/10/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Fetcham Ionians IISurrey County Cup (Sunday) Lower Junior, Round 2A5-2WTeam102
925/10/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Kingfield UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A6-3WTeam100
1031/10/1981WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1H2-6LTeam100
1101/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5A3-5LTeam100
1207/11/1981WeysidersGlyn Old BoysSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H1-2LTeam100
1308/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Hamilton UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A8-1WTeam100
1414/11/1981WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 1A5-2WTeam70
1515/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)DukersSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Lower Junior, Round 3A3-2WTeam42
1621/11/1981WeysidersHambledonGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 2A8-1WTeam71
1722/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Britannia BurymeadSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A2-0WTeam90
1828/11/1981WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1H5-4WTeam70
1929/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Woking NalgoSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A4-1WTeam40
2005/12/1981WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 1A6-3WTeam70
2106/12/1981Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5H3-1WTeam100
2203/01/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Heatherside Lions IISurrey County Cup (Sunday) Lower Junior, Round 4H4-5LTeam71
2323/01/1982WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Division 1A6-1WTeam70
2424/01/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H1-1DTeam120
2530/01/1982WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Division 1H4-1WTeam70
2631/01/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Camphill IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H4-2WTeam70
2706/02/1982WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1A6-2WTeam70
2807/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Worplesdon '81Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5A3-4LTeam80
2913/02/1982WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 1H3-3DTeam70
3014/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Britannia BurymeadSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H2-4LTeam71
3120/02/1982WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1A4-1WTeam111
3221/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe Athletic IIIPrince Albert Cup, Round 2H5-3WTeam70
3328/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Hamilton UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H8-0WTeam70
3406/03/1982WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1A10-1WTeam72
3507/03/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Guildford LionsPrince Albert Cup, Round 3A6-1WTeam70
3613/03/1982WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 1H2-1WTeam41
3714/03/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Worplesdon '81Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5H4-3WTeam120
3820/03/1982WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1A4-1WTeam120
3921/03/1982Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansPrince Albert Cup, Semi-finalA5-4Wafter extra timeTeam71
4027/03/1982WeysidersCharlottevilleGuildford & District League Division 1A9-2WTeam70
4128/03/1982WeysidersStoke SpartakGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A3-1WTeam120
4203/04/1982WeysidersCharlottevilleGuildford & District League Division 1H9-1WTeam120
4304/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Three HorseshoesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H3-0WTeam70
4407/04/1982WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Division 1H4-2WTeam71
4509/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)A&NSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H5-0WTeam70
4611/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)WisleySurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H5-1WTeam70
4717/04/1982WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1H4-2WTeam70
4818/04/1982WeysidersStoughton & Westborough RBLGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 2A3-6LTeam40
4922/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)A&NSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A6-0WTeam40
5024/04/1982WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Semi-finalH3-2WTeam120
5101/05/1982WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Division 1A3-2WTeam41
5202/05/1982WeysidersPark LaneGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 2A2-3LTeam40
5309/05/1982Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Prince Albert Cup, FinalN1-3LTeam70
5415/05/1982WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Cup Section A, FinalN8-2WTeam130
5505/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Stag Hill UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-3WTeam71
5626/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Birch & PinesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam70
5702/10/1982WeysidersWindlesham UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H6-3WTeam120
5803/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Merton Park StrollersSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Intermediate, Round 1H5-3WTeam70
5910/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A6-4WTeam70
6017/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H7-1WTeam70
6123/10/1982WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1A1-4LTeam40
6224/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-1WTeam120
6331/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Mellows AthleticSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Intermediate, Round 2H2-4LTeam70
6406/11/1982WeysidersCoviesSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-2WTeam40
6507/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)LakersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-9LTeam70
6614/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Birch & PinesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A0-1LTeam70
6721/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A1-4LTeam70
6828/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H0-3LTeam70
6904/12/1982WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H3-0WTeam120
7005/12/1982Weysiders (Sunday)St PetersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A3-2WTeam70
7111/12/1982WeysidersElsteadSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A2-0WTeam120
7219/12/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Stag Hill UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H3-3DTeam80
7302/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-2WTeam40
7408/01/1983WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A3-6LTeam120
7509/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-2DTeam40
7616/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Round 2H3-4LTeam70
7723/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-3LTeam70
7829/01/1983WeysidersCoviesSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H2-2DTeam40
7905/02/1983WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A7-1WTeam70
8026/02/1983WeysidersChurtSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H3-1WTeam40
8127/02/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Merrist WoodGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A7-3WTeam70
8206/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A1-6LTeam70
8313/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1H0-3LTeam70
8420/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)CricketersSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A6-4WTeam70
8526/03/1983WeysidersWindlesham UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A2-1WTeam70
8627/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 1A5-2WTeam120
8703/04/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Mount ViewSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam120
8817/04/1983Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 2A2-0WTeam40
8901/05/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Beacon HillGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 3A3-1WTeam70
9011/09/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H11-0WTeam70
9118/09/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Manor FarmSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H6-2WTeam70
9216/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-1WTeam120
9330/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)BroadoaksSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam71
9405/11/1983WeysidersBisley SportsSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A3-0WTeam130
9506/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Manor FarmSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-3WTeam70
9613/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H4-0WTeam70
9720/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Molesey OakSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 3H10-2WTeam72
9826/11/1983WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-1WTeam71
9927/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton & Westborough RBLSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A7-6WTeam71
10003/12/1983WeysidersAlburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2H5-2WTeam71
10104/12/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H8-1WTeam71
10210/12/1983WeysidersHawleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2H4-0WTeam70
10311/12/1983Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-0WTeam70
10417/12/1983WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 2A6-2WTeam70
10518/12/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Manor FarmSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 4H8-0WTeam70
10601/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A10-0WTeam71
10707/01/1984WeysidersBisley SportsSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-1LTeam70
10808/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H3-2WTeam70
10915/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam70
11029/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Hillside IISurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 5H4-3WTeam71
11112/02/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Round 2A4-0WTeam70
11218/02/1984WeysidersEwhurstSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 3A2-0WTeam71
11319/02/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Shoreditch LionsSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 6H4-2WTeam70
11425/02/1984WeysidersGuildford City SocialSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A5-0WTeam70
11504/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Britannia BurymeadSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Round 3H3-1WTeam70
11610/03/1984WeysidersHawleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-0WTeam120
11711/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)BroadoaksSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A3-1WTeam70
11818/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Sir Phillip GameSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Semi-finalA3-2WTeam71
11925/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton & Westborough RBLSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H10-0WTeam70
12031/03/1984WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Semi-finalN4-1WTeam120
12101/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Semi-finalH4-2WTeam70
12203/04/1984WeysidersAlburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A6-3WTeam100
12307/04/1984WeysidersGrayshottSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-1WTeam101
12408/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A2-1WTeam70
12513/04/1984WeysidersWoking Park UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Cup, FinalN1-1Dafter extra timeTeam120
12615/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)CheamSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, FinalN2-0WTeam70
12720/04/1984WeysidersWoking Park UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Cup, FinalN6-0WTeam120
12822/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Mount ViewSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-0WTeam70
12928/04/1984WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A3-4LTeam110
13029/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-2WTeam70
13103/05/1984WeysidersHorsleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-2LTeam70
13206/05/1984Weysiders (Sunday)DennisSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, FinalN2-0WTeam70
13313/05/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H4-2WTeam120
13402/09/1984Weysiders (Sunday)BurphamSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H8-2WTeam110
13509/09/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Milford GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A5-1WTeam71
13615/09/1984WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A1-2LTeam70
13716/09/1984Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A3-1WTeam70
13830/09/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Stoke SpartakSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H5-3WTeam110
13920/10/1984WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H3-1WTeam130
14021/10/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Stoke SpartakSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A8-2WTeam70
14127/10/1984WeysidersThe BourneSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1A6-2WTeam120
14228/10/1984Weysiders (Sunday)West ClandonSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H7-1WTeam70
14303/11/1984WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-1WTeam130
14404/11/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Milford GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H10-0WTeam70
14517/11/1984WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H2-3LTeam120
14618/11/1984Weysiders (Sunday)NormandySurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H1-1DTeam70
14725/11/1984Weysiders (Sunday)BurphamSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A2-2DTeam110
14801/12/1984WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-0WTeam110
14902/12/1984Weysiders (Sunday)ScratchersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H5-2WTeam40
15009/12/1984Weysiders (Sunday)SkyhawksSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A4-2WTeam71
15115/12/1984WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 2A4-0WTeam120
15216/12/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe Athletic IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H3-0WTeam70
15329/12/1984WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H3-0WTeam120
15430/12/1984Weysiders (Sunday)NormandySurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A2-1WTeam72
15527/01/1985Weysiders (Sunday)West ClandonTwyford Cup, Round 1A7-2WTeam71
15603/02/1985Weysiders (Sunday)West ClandonSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A7-3WTeam72
15724/02/1985Weysiders (Sunday)ScratchersTwyford Cup, Round 2A6-0WTeam70
15803/03/1985Weysiders (Sunday)SkyhawksSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H6-3WTeam71
15910/03/1985Weysiders (Sunday)British RailTwyford Cup, Round 3H0-2LTeam70
16016/03/1985WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H1-1DTeam70
16117/03/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe Athletic IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A2-2DTeam70
16224/03/1985Weysiders (Sunday)LakersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H3-2WTeam70
16314/04/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Oatlands ParkSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A4-0WTeam70
16420/04/1985WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A5-2WTeam120
16521/04/1985Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H3-0WTeam71
16627/04/1985WeysidersEwhurstSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H4-1WTeam70
16728/04/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Oatlands ParkSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H2-2DTeam71
16830/04/1985WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A3-0WTeam70
16909/05/1985WeysidersEwhurstSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A2-2DTeam70
17030/05/1985WeysidersSurrey Intermediate League Rep XIVice Presidents' ShieldN2-0WTeam100
17101/09/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Guildford City (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 1H0-6LTeam70
17215/09/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton AthleticSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A1-3LTeam70
17322/09/1985Weysiders (Sunday)AlexisSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H2-4LTeam70
17429/09/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Woodbridge HillSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A2-4LTeam70
17505/10/1985WeysidersOxted & DistrictSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1H7-2WTeam120
17606/10/1985Weysiders (Sunday)CamphillSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H3-1WexpungedTeam110
17713/10/1985Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A1-6LTeam110
17820/10/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Woodbridge HillSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H3-1WTeam120
17927/10/1985Weysiders (Sunday)LakersGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A3-3Dafter extra timeTeam70
18016/11/1985WeysidersEwhurstSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A6-1WTeam121
18117/11/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Valley CasualsSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Senior, Round 2A1-3LTeam110
18224/11/1985Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 2H0-1Lafter extra timeTeam110
18314/12/1985WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H6-1WTeam120
18415/12/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe AthleticSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H1-6LTeam70
18528/12/1985Weysiders ReservesChurt IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H2-1WTeam71
18605/01/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe AthleticSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A0-3LTeam40
18711/01/1986WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H1-1DTeam40
18812/01/1986Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Twyford Cup, Round 2H7-0WTeam70
18918/01/1986WeysidersSunburySurrey Intermediate League Division 1H2-1WTeam110
19019/01/1986Weysiders (Sunday)AlexisSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A1-6LTeam110
19101/02/1986WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A3-0WTeam40
19202/02/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe AthleticGuildford Hospital Shield, Semi-finalA0-4LTeam70
19308/02/1986WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A2-1WTeam100
19409/03/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Oatlands ParkTwyford Cup, Round 3A3-1WTeam71
19515/03/1986WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A2-2DTeam100
19616/03/1986Weysiders (Sunday)NormandySurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H0-0DTeam70
19723/03/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton AthleticSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H1-4LTeam70
19829/03/1986WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H8-1WTeam120
19901/04/1986WeysidersBurymeadSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A7-0WTeam21
20005/04/1986WeysidersSunburySurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 2H3-1WTeam110
20106/04/1986Weysiders (Sunday)British RailSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A0-3LTeam70
20208/04/1986WeysidersEwhurstSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H3-1WTeam70
20312/04/1986WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 3A2-3LTeam120
20419/04/1986WeysidersShottermillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H7-0WTeam131
20520/04/1986Weysiders (Sunday)British RailSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H3-2WTeam71
20626/04/1986WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H4-4DTeam71
20727/04/1986Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestTwyford Cup, Semi-finalA4-2WTeam71
20803/05/1986WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H2-0WTeam100
20904/05/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton AthleticTwyford Cup, FinalN1-4LTeam70
21007/09/1986Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H4-6LTeam70
21121/09/1986Weysiders (Sunday)British RailGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A2-5LTeam71
21228/09/1986Weysiders (Sunday)NormandySurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H0-0DTeam70
21305/10/1986Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A1-1DTeam40
21412/10/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe AthleticGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 1H2-4LTeam70
21518/10/1986Guildford City WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A1-2LTeam110
21626/10/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Chertsey CricketersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A0-3LTeam70
21701/11/1986Guildford City WeysidersNorth HolmwoodSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1A0-9LTeam120
21802/11/1986Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H1-2LTeam70
21923/11/1986Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H3-0WTeam120
22029/11/1986Guildford City WeysidersShottermillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H3-1WTeam90
22130/11/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Guildford City (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 1A0-5LTeam40
22206/12/1986Guildford City WeysidersEwhurstSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A2-3LTeam120
22307/12/1986Weysiders (Sunday)NormandySurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A0-4LTeam70
22421/12/1986Weysiders (Sunday)AlexisSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H1-6LTeam70
22504/01/1987Weysiders (Sunday)SkyhawksTwyford Cup, Round 1A5-0WTeam71
22615/02/1987Weysiders (Sunday)Stoke SpartakSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A3-7LTeam71
22722/02/1987Weysiders (Sunday)Guildford City (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 1H1-6LTeam70
22808/03/1987Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe AthleticSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A1-6LTeam70
22915/03/1987Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton AthleticSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H0-8LTeam30
23022/03/1987Weysiders (Sunday)Chertsey CricketersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H1-3LTeam30
23128/03/1987Guildford City WeysidersMerrowSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A3-3DTeam120
23229/03/1987Weysiders (Sunday)British RailSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A0-6LTeam30
23331/03/1987Guildford City WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H0-5LTeam110
23405/04/1987Weysiders (Sunday)Stoke SpartakSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H1-5LTeam70
23526/04/1987Weysiders (Sunday)British RailSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H0-2LTeam70
23605/09/1987Guildford City WeysidersCoviesSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-4LTeam71
23712/09/1987Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-1WTeam101
23819/09/1987Guildford City WeysidersHawleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A3-4LTeam70
23903/10/1987Guildford City WeysidersVirginia Water IISurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1A1-0WTeam70
24017/10/1987Guildford City WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A0-2LTeam70
24124/10/1987Guildford City WeysidersOttershaw SocialSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A0-6LTeam70
24213/02/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-4LTeam110
24320/02/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-1WTeam80
24427/02/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-3LTeam100
24526/03/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-3LTeam120
24614/01/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesOckford Social IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1A1-0WTeam120
24721/01/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking Park United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-0WTeam120
24804/02/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurymead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 2H4-0WTeam120
24911/02/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBisley Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-1WTeam100
25025/02/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-2DTeam100
25111/03/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-1DTeam80
25218/03/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMerrow IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-3LTeam40
25325/03/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley & Ockham United II Surrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 3H3-2Wafter extra timeTeam110
25401/04/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Semi-finalN1-3LTeam110
25508/04/1989Guildford City WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-1LTeam70
25612/04/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesGrayshott IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-1LTeam100
25716/11/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSDS Albion IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-0WTeam70
25830/11/1991Guildford City WeysidersVandyke IISurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 3H1-3Lafter extra timeTeam130
25907/12/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoodland AlbionSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 3H4-2WTeam70
26021/12/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWitley & District IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H9-0WTeam111
26104/01/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-3LTeam72
26211/01/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWestcottSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 4H1-5LTeam70
26318/01/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-0WTeam70
26425/01/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSDS Albion IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-1DTeam70
26501/02/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking Park & Horsell United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-4LTeam70
26615/02/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1H3-2WTeam40
26722/02/1992Guildford City WeysidersElsteadSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-3LTeam20
26829/02/1992Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-4LTeam20
26907/03/1992Guildford City WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-2LTeam20
27021/03/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam130
27128/03/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking Park & Horsell United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 3H5-2WTeam21
27207/04/1992Guildford City WeysidersWoking Park & Horsell UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-8LTeam40
27311/04/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSurrey Police IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Semi-finalN1-2LTeam20
27412/09/1992Guildford City WeysidersThe BourneSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-1WTeam20
27519/09/1992Guildford City WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-4LTeam20
27610/10/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChipstead ASurrey County Cup Junior, Round 1A0-6LTeam60
27717/10/1992Guildford City WeysidersSDS AlbionSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-3LTeam20
27824/10/1992Guildford City WeysidersShottermillSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1H2-8LTeam120
27914/11/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-1WTeam20
28028/11/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBagshot IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-2LTeam40
28112/12/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1H8-2WreplayTeam93
28219/12/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesOckford Social IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 2H1-0WTeam110
28302/01/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWonersh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-3LTeam20
28409/01/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMerrow IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H7-1WTeam101
28516/01/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWitley & District IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A5-2WTeam71
28630/01/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-2LTeam100
28706/02/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWonersh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-3LTeam81
28813/02/1993Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-0WTeam120
28920/02/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 3A3-2WTeam20
29027/02/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesEnglefield Green Rovers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-0WTeam100
29106/03/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-2WTeam131
29213/03/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam111
29320/03/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-1DTeam110
29427/03/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Semi-finalN2-1WTeam110
29503/04/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBagshot IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-3LTeam41
29610/04/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSDS Albion IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A5-4WTeam110
29717/04/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMerrow IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A5-3WTeam110
29826/04/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesEnglefield Green Rovers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, FinalN2-4LTeam70
29911/09/1993Guildford City WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H5-3WTeam20
30018/09/1993Guildford City WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H4-1WTeam20
30125/09/1993Guildford City WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-3LTeam110
30216/10/1993Guildford City WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-2LTeam20
30323/10/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWorplesdon IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-5LTeam120
30430/10/1993Guildford City WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-3LTeam20
30506/11/1993Guildford City WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-4LTeam20
30620/11/1993Guildford City WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1A0-4LTeam20
30727/11/1993Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-5LTeam20
30804/12/1993Guildford City WeysidersWorplesdonSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-0DTeam70
30911/12/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBagshot IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-2DTeam70
31018/12/1993Guildford City WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-2LTeam70
31115/01/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-4LTeam30
31222/01/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWorplesdon IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-8LTeam30
31329/01/1994Guildford City WeysidersWorplesdonSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A3-3DTeam120
31426/02/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-4LTeam80
31505/03/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWitley & District IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-4LTeam91
31612/03/1994Guildford City WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-3LTeam110
31719/03/1994Guildford City WeysidersOckford SocialSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 1A0-1LTeam60
31830/04/1994Guildford City WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-4LTeam30
31910/09/1994Guildford City WeysidersDunsfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A2-1WTeam61
32017/09/1994Guildford City WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-1WTeam110
32124/09/1994Guildford City WeysidersOxted & DistrictSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1A5-2WTeam60
32201/10/1994Guildford City WeysidersBurymeadSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H2-2DTeam60
32315/10/1994Guildford City WeysidersGrayshottSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A1-3LTeam120
32429/10/1994Guildford City WeysidersWindlesham UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1A1-5LTeam120
32505/11/1994Guildford City WeysidersGodalming AthleticSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H0-2LTeam100
32612/11/1994Guildford City WeysidersOckhamSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A3-2WTeam110
32719/11/1994Guildford City WeysidersOckhamSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H2-6LTeam110
32803/12/1994Guildford City WeysidersElsteadSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H1-1DTeam70
32911/03/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-2LTeam40
33025/03/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMillmead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-1DTeam100
33108/04/1995Guildford City WeysidersShereSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H2-3LTeam100
33215/04/1995Guildford City WeysidersLightwater UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H0-5LTeam120
33314/09/1996Guildford City WeysidersShereSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A1-1DTeam70
33421/09/1996Guildford City WeysidersDunsfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H5-1WTeam70
33528/09/1996Guildford City WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Preliminary RoundA5-4WTeam70
33605/10/1996Guildford City WeysidersVirginia Water IISurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1A3-1WTeam120
33712/10/1996Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H2-0WTeam70
33819/10/1996Guildford City WeysidersGrayshottSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1H1-2LTeam70
33926/10/1996Guildford City WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H3-0WTeam70
34002/11/1996Guildford City WeysidersMeadhurstSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 2H2-6LTeam70
34109/11/1996Guildford City WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A3-3DTeam120
34216/11/1996Guildford City WeysidersShereSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-0WTeam130
34323/11/1996Guildford City WeysidersHeath End WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 1H14-0WTeam20
34430/11/1996Guildford City WeysidersGodalming AthleticSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-0WTeam20
34507/12/1996Guildford City WeysidersOld SalesiansSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A6-0WTeam20
34614/12/1996Guildford City WeysidersFarncombe AthleticSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-2WTeam20
34721/12/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesKnaphill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H9-0WTeam30
34818/01/1997Guildford City WeysidersOld SalesiansSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H5-2WTeam20
34925/01/1997Guildford City WeysidersWoking Park & Horsell UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 2H3-4LTeam20
35001/02/1997Guildford City WeysidersHeath End WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-1WTeam20
35108/02/1997Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A1-1DTeam20
35215/02/1997Guildford City WeysidersFairlands WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-1WTeam20
35322/02/1997Guildford City WeysidersHeath End WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A0-2LTeam20
35401/03/1997Guildford City WeysidersGrayshottSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H1-1DTeam20
35529/03/1997Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWitley & District IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H1-3LTeam60
35605/04/1997Guildford City WeysidersDunsfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A2-3LTeam70
35708/04/1997Guildford City WeysidersFairlands WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A2-2DTeam120
35805/12/1998Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A2-1WTeam110
35912/12/1998Guildford City Weysiders AMillmeadGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-2WTeam110
36019/12/1998Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H5-2WTeam70
36109/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A7-0WTeam110
36216/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-2WTeam110
36323/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A5-3WTeam110
36413/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley BGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-0WTeam121
36520/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders AShalford IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H7-1WTeam120
36627/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-5LTeam140
36706/03/1999Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 3H0-2LTeam130
36827/03/1999Guildford City WeysidersRoyal Holloway Old BoysSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A0-4LTeam20
36910/04/1999Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A1-1DTeam20
37011/09/1999Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DTeam110
37118/09/1999Guildford City Weysiders AShalfordGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-4WTeam130
37202/10/1999Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-2LTeam110
37316/10/1999Guildford City Weysiders AWalton ComradesSurrey County Cup Lower JuniorH3-2WTeam20
37430/10/1999Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam110
37506/11/1999Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A7-2WTeam21
37613/11/1999Guildford City Weysiders ASpartak Molesey IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H4-5LTeam21
37720/11/1999Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-4LTeam20
37804/12/1999Guildford City Weysiders AShalfordGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-3LTeam40
37918/12/1999Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-3WTeam90
38008/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-6LTeam91
38115/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-4LTeam70
38222/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DTeam70
38329/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam101
38405/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam90
38512/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AUniS Old BoysGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier CupA0-5LTeam90
38619/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-1WTeam70
38726/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam90
38818/03/2000Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam30
38916/09/2000Guildford City Weysiders AAnglo SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-2WTeam110
39023/09/2000Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-3DTeam112
39130/09/2000Guildford City Weysiders AChertsey CCGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-4LTeam40
39207/10/2000Guildford City Weysiders AOckham AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-3WTeam30
39314/10/2000Guildford City Weysiders AClaygate SwansSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1H8-1WTeam111
39421/10/2000Guildford City Weysiders AWoking PostalGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-4DTeam20
39528/10/2000Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-1WTeam21
39604/11/2000Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-4WTeam110
39711/11/2000Guildford City Weysiders ABurpham IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H8-0WTeam22
39825/11/2000Guildford City Weysiders AOckham AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A9-3WTeam60
39913/01/2001Guildford City Weysiders AQueen Street RangersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-2WTeam70
40020/01/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-3WTeam91
40127/01/2001Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-4WTeam70
40203/02/2001Guildford City Weysiders AChertsey CCGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-4LTeam70
40310/02/2001Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A5-3WTeam71
40417/02/2001Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-6LTeam110
40524/02/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam80
40603/03/2001Guildford City Weysiders AQueen Street RangersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-5DTeam110
40710/03/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAnglo SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam131
40824/03/2001Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-2WTeam61
40931/03/2001Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A5-2WTeam111
41007/04/2001Guildford City Weysiders AWoking PostalGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam32
41114/04/2001Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-3LTeam40
41221/04/2001Guildford City Weysiders AShalfordGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam80
41308/09/2001Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-5LTeam20
41415/09/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAddlestone TownGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-4LTeam100
41522/09/2001Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-6LTeam140
41629/09/2001Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-7LTeam110
41706/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-5LTeam20
41813/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A5-0WTeam20
41920/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-4WTeam20
42027/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAlburyGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-0WTeam20
42110/11/2001Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2A6-3WTeam20
42217/11/2001Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-1WTeam20
42301/12/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-3DTeam40
42422/12/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAddlestone TownGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-2LTeam20
42505/01/2002Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-0DTeam100
42612/01/2002Guildford City Weysiders AWonershSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 4A3-3Daet; won on penaltiesTeam70
42719/01/2002Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-5LTeam30
42826/01/2002Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-3LTeam30
42902/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-0WTeam140
43009/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders AFriends ProvidentSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 5A1-0WTeam70
43116/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders AThorpe GreenGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 1A2-5Lfirst legTeam20
43223/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders AAlburyGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-2WTeam70
43316/03/2002Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam120
43423/03/2002Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-2WTeam70
43506/04/2002Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-5LTeam70
43620/04/2002Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-6LTeam80
43714/09/2002Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-6LReport120
43821/09/2002Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DReport21
43928/09/2002Guildford City Weysiders AAlburyGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-0WReport60
44005/10/2002Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-3LReport140
44112/10/2002Guildford City Weysiders ANew Haw WanderersSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1A2-1WReport80
44226/10/2002Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-2WReport81
44302/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders ABorder & Heath End SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-2WReport110
44409/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders AMolesey CCSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2A3-4LTeam110
44516/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-0WTeam110
44630/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-0WTeam120
44707/12/2002Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-2WTeam130
44814/12/2002Guildford City Weysiders AAlburyGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-0WTeam100
44921/12/2002Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam20
45025/01/2003Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-0DTeam20
45101/02/2003Guildford City Weysiders AThorpe GreenGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H10-1WTeam21
45208/02/2003Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-3DTeam120
45315/02/2003Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-1LTeam60
45422/02/2003Guildford City Weysiders APantilesGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 2A1-2LTeam120
45501/03/2003Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford Rail Old Boys IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H9-2WTeam30
45608/03/2003Guildford City Weysiders AThorpe GreenGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A8-1WTeam130
45715/03/2003Guildford City Weysiders ABorder & Heath End SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-2LTeam30
45822/03/2003Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford Rail Old Boys IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-1WTeam40
45905/04/2003Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A6-3WTeam101
46020/09/2003Guildford City Weysiders AWonershGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-1WTeam30
46127/09/2003Guildford City Weysiders AOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A6-0WTeam20
46204/10/2003Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam20
46311/10/2003Guildford City Weysiders AStanwell UnitedSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1A6-1WTeam30
46418/10/2003Guildford City Weysiders AOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-0WTeam60
46501/11/2003Guildford City Weysiders AEwhurst IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-3WTeam20
46608/11/2003Guildford City Weysiders ACapital VikingsSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2A3-3Daet; lost on penaltiesTeam20
46715/11/2003Guildford City Weysiders AWonershGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-1WTeam60
46822/11/2003Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-0WTeam70
46929/11/2003Guildford City Weysiders AWoking PhoenixGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-7LTeam71
47006/12/2003Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam20
47113/12/2003Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-1DTeam40
47220/12/2003Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam70
47310/01/2004Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-0DTeam60
47417/01/2004Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-0DTeam130
47531/01/2004Guildford City WeysidersWindlesham UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-2WTeam140
47607/02/2004Guildford City WeysidersFairlands WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A5-1WTeam140
47721/02/2004Guildford City WeysidersShalfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-6LTeam40
47806/03/2004Guildford City WeysidersElsteadSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H4-4DTeam140
47910/04/2004Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-1LTeam130
48018/09/2004Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-2LTeam70
48125/09/2004Guildford City Weysiders AOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-1WTeam80
48202/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders ABedfont Green AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-8LTeam110
48309/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders AKnaphill ASurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1H8-2WTeam110
48416/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders AAbbey Rangers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A10-2WTeam110
48523/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElm Grove IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-3LTeam70
48630/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford Rail Old Boys IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-3DTeam110
48706/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-1WTeam130
48813/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders AShottermill & Haslemere ASurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H3-1WTeam80
48920/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam20
49027/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders ABisley Sports IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam110
49118/12/2004Guildford City Weysiders AMerrow AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-4LTeam120
49215/01/2005Guildford City Weysiders AEnglefield Green Rovers ASurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 4A1-2LTeam110
49329/01/2005Guildford City Weysiders ABedfont Green AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam70
49412/02/2005Guildford City Weysiders AAbbey Rangers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-1WTeam71
49519/02/2005Guildford City Weysiders AMerrow AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam70
49626/02/2005Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam110
49705/03/2005Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-2WTeam110
49812/03/2005Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 2H1-0WTeam110
49919/03/2005Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-6LTeam110
50026/03/2005Guildford City Weysiders AOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-1DTeam130
50126/03/2005Guildford City Weysiders BChristchurch WokingGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H2-3LTeam140
50216/04/2005Guildford City Weysiders AShalford AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam40
50323/04/2005Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of SurreyGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 3A1-2LTeam130
50426/04/2005Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-1LTeam40
50530/04/2005Guildford City Weysiders ABisley Sports IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-5LTeam60
50617/09/2005Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-3LTeam20
50724/09/2005Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford City ShereGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-4LTeam70
50801/10/2005Guildford City Weysiders AChilworthGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-2LTeam70
50929/10/2005Guildford City Weysiders AAlma TavernSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1A1-5LTeam110
51021/01/2006Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-5LTeam20
51109/09/2006Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-4LTeam110
51218/11/2006Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-5LTeam130
51322/09/2007Guildford City Weysiders ANew Haw WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A6-1WTeam130
51427/10/2007Guildford City Weysiders AChristian Club WokingSurrey County Cup Lower JuniorH2-1WTeam120
P:514   W:270   D:55   L:189   F:1590   A:1186   Win %:52.52%   Loss %:36.77%   Goals:92