Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy
Login


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Website maintained by:
Pierrepont Consulting Ltd

Appearances & Goals for Clive Allan (English)

No. Date Team Opposition Competition Venue Score Result Position Goals MOTM
124/01/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H1-1DTeam10
231/01/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Camphill IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H4-2WTeam10
307/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Worplesdon '81Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5A3-4LTeam10
414/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Britannia BurymeadSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H2-4LTeam10
521/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe Athletic IIIPrince Albert Cup, Round 2H5-3WTeam10
628/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Hamilton UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H8-0WTeam10
707/03/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Guildford LionsPrince Albert Cup, Round 3A6-1WTeam10
814/03/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Worplesdon '81Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5H4-3WTeam10
921/03/1982Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansPrince Albert Cup, Semi-finalA5-4Wafter extra timeTeam10
1004/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Three HorseshoesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H3-0WTeam10
1109/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)A&NSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H5-0WTeam10
1211/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)WisleySurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H5-1WTeam10
1322/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)A&NSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A6-0WTeam10
1409/05/1982Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Prince Albert Cup, FinalN1-3LTeam10
1505/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Stag Hill UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-3WTeam10
1612/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)LakersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-4WTeam10
1719/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)CricketersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H4-7LTeam10
1826/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Birch & PinesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam10
1902/10/1982WeysidersWindlesham UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H6-3WTeam10
2003/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Merton Park StrollersSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Intermediate, Round 1H5-3WTeam10
2110/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A6-4WTeam10
2217/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H7-1WTeam10
2324/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-1WTeam10
2431/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Mellows AthleticSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Intermediate, Round 2H2-4LTeam10
2507/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)LakersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-9LTeam10
2614/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Birch & PinesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A0-1LTeam10
2720/11/1982WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H2-4LTeam10
2821/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A1-4LTeam10
2928/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H0-3LTeam10
3019/12/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Stag Hill UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H3-3DTeam10
3102/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-2WTeam10
3209/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-2DTeam10
3316/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Round 2H3-4LTeam10
3423/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-3LTeam10
3530/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)St PetersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H4-2WTeam10
3606/02/1983Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 3A6-2WTeam10
3720/02/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Mount ViewSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A1-2LTeam10
3827/02/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Merrist WoodGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A7-3WTeam10
3906/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A1-6LTeam10
4013/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1H0-3LTeam10
4120/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)CricketersSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A6-4WTeam10
4227/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 1A5-2WTeam10
4303/04/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Mount ViewSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam10
4417/04/1983Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 2A2-0WTeam10
4501/05/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Beacon HillGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 3A3-1WTeam10
4611/09/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H11-0WTeam10
4718/09/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Manor FarmSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H6-2WTeam10
4825/09/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Garratt UnitedSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 1H7-2WTeam10
4902/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A7-1WTeam10
5009/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Mount ViewSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-0WTeam10
5116/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-1WTeam10
5223/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Morden Nomads IISurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 2H7-2WTeam10
5330/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)BroadoaksSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam10
5406/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Manor FarmSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-3WTeam10
5513/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H4-0WTeam10
5620/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Molesey OakSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 3H10-2WTeam10
5726/11/1983WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-1WTeam10
5827/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton & Westborough RBLSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A7-6WTeam10
5904/12/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H8-1WTeam10
6011/12/1983Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-0WTeam10
6118/12/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Manor FarmSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 4H8-0WTeam10
6201/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A10-0WTeam10
6307/01/1984WeysidersBisley SportsSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-1LTeam10
6408/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H3-2WTeam10
6515/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam10
6622/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-0WTeam10
6729/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Hillside IISurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 5H4-3WTeam10
6804/02/1984WeysidersSunburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A7-4WTeam10
6905/02/1984Weysiders (Sunday)CamphillGuildford Hospital Shield, Semi-finalA1-4LTeam10
7011/02/1984WeysidersDunsfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H5-0WTeam10
7112/02/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Round 2A4-0WTeam10
7218/02/1984WeysidersEwhurstSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 3A2-0WTeam10
7319/02/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Shoreditch LionsSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 6H4-2WTeam10
7426/02/1984Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 3H3-3DTeam10
7504/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Britannia BurymeadSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Round 3H3-1WTeam10
7611/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)BroadoaksSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A3-1WTeam10
7718/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Sir Phillip GameSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Semi-finalA3-2WTeam10
7825/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton & Westborough RBLSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H10-0WTeam10
7901/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Semi-finalH4-2WTeam10
8008/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A2-1WTeam10
8115/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)CheamSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, FinalN2-0WTeam10
8203/05/1984WeysidersHorsleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-2LTeam10
8306/05/1984Weysiders (Sunday)DennisSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, FinalN2-0WTeam10
8413/05/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H4-2WTeam10
8508/09/1985Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H1-1DTeam10
8614/09/1985Weysiders ReservesHaslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H5-1WTeam10
8715/09/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton AthleticSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A1-3LTeam10
8822/09/1985Weysiders (Sunday)AlexisSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H2-4LTeam10
8928/09/1985Weysiders ReservesHindhead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H3-1WTeam10
9029/09/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Woodbridge HillSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A2-4LTeam10
9105/10/1985Weysiders ReservesHindhead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Preliminary RoundA5-1WTeam10
9206/10/1985Weysiders (Sunday)CamphillSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H3-1WexpungedTeam10
9312/10/1985Weysiders ReservesGrayshott IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H4-0WTeam10
9413/10/1985Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A1-6LTeam10
9519/10/1985Weysiders ReservesLion Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A0-3LTeam10
9620/10/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Woodbridge HillSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H3-1WTeam10
9726/10/1985Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1H6-0WTeam10
9827/10/1985Weysiders (Sunday)LakersGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A3-3Dafter extra timeTeam10
9902/11/1985Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-0WTeam10
10003/11/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Guildford City (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 1A1-7LTeam10
10109/11/1985Weysiders ReservesOckford Social IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H4-1WTeam10
10210/11/1985Weysiders (Sunday)LakersGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1H2-1WreplayTeam10
10316/11/1985Weysiders ReservesGriffin AlbionSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2H3-0WTeam10
10417/11/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Valley CasualsSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Senior, Round 2A1-3LTeam10
10523/11/1985Weysiders ReservesDunsfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-2LTeam10
10624/11/1985Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 2H0-1Lafter extra timeTeam10
10730/11/1985Weysiders ReservesAlbury IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H2-1WTeam10
10801/12/1985Weysiders (Sunday)NormandySurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A0-0DTeam10
10908/12/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Oatlands ParkGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 2H3-0WTeam10
11014/12/1985Weysiders ReservesQueens UnitedSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 3H0-9LTeam10
11115/12/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe AthleticSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H1-6LTeam10
11228/12/1985Weysiders ReservesChurt IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H2-1WTeam10
11304/01/1986Weysiders ReservesAlbury IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A5-1WTeam10
11405/01/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe AthleticSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A0-3LTeam10
11511/01/1986Weysiders ReservesGrayshott IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-4LTeam10
11612/01/1986Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Twyford Cup, Round 2H7-0WTeam10
11718/01/1986Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 2A3-3DTeam10
11819/01/1986Weysiders (Sunday)AlexisSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A1-6LTeam10
11901/02/1986Weysiders ReservesWonersh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1H3-1WTeam10
12002/02/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe AthleticGuildford Hospital Shield, Semi-finalA0-4LTeam10
12108/03/1986Weysiders ReservesLion Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H3-0WTeam10
12209/03/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Oatlands ParkTwyford Cup, Round 3A3-1WTeam10
12315/03/1986Weysiders ReservesCranleigh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H4-1WTeam10
12416/03/1986Weysiders (Sunday)NormandySurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H0-0DTeam10
12522/03/1986Weysiders ReservesHaslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A2-2DTeam10
12623/03/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton AthleticSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H1-4LTeam10
12702/04/1986Weysiders ReservesKnaphill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 2A0-4LTeam10
12805/04/1986Weysiders ReservesChurt IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-0WTeam10
12906/04/1986Weysiders (Sunday)British RailSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A0-3LTeam10
13009/04/1986Weysiders ReservesThe Bourne IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A2-0WTeam10
13112/04/1986Weysiders ReservesHindhead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A3-1WTeam10
13220/04/1986Weysiders (Sunday)British RailSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H3-2WTeam10
13323/04/1986Weysiders ReservesCranleigh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A3-1WTeam10
13426/04/1986Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H2-0WTeam10
13527/04/1986Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestTwyford Cup, Semi-finalA4-2WTeam10
13630/04/1986Weysiders ReservesThe Bourne IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H4-1WTeam10
13703/05/1986Weysiders ReservesOckford Social IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A2-1WTeam10
13804/05/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton AthleticTwyford Cup, FinalN1-4LTeam10
13907/05/1986Weysiders ReservesDunsfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A6-0WTeam10
14020/09/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-5LTeam10
14127/09/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStoughton WMC IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-8LTeam10
14204/10/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLion Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-4LTeam10
14311/10/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesThornton Heath WanderersSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 1H1-5LTeam10
14418/10/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesThe Bourne IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Preliminary RoundH1-1Dafter extra timeTeam10
14501/11/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-1WTeam10
14608/11/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-2DTeam10
14722/11/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-1WTeam10
14829/11/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley & Ockham United II Surrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A4-2WTeam10
14906/12/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-3DTeam10
15013/12/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLion Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-2DTeam10
15120/12/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking Park United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1A1-8LTeam10
15210/01/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-3LTeam10
15331/01/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurymead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H6-0WTeam10
15407/02/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-2LTeam10
15521/02/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-5LTeam10
15628/02/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-1WTeam10
15707/03/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurymead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-2WTeam10
15814/03/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStoughton WMC IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1H1-2LTeam10
15921/03/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley & Ockham United II Surrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-1WTeam10
16028/03/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-2LTeam10
16101/04/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-3LTeam10
16204/04/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A6-3WTeam10
16308/04/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-5LTeam10
16415/04/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStoughton WMC IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-0WTeam10
16522/04/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-0DTeam10
16619/09/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLion Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-4LTeam10
16726/09/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-1LTeam10
16803/10/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesGrayshott IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-2LTeam10
16924/10/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHawley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1A2-3LTeam10
17031/10/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A4-1WTeam10
17114/11/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam10
17221/11/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-2WTeam10
17328/11/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-3DTeam10
17405/12/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBisley Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam10
17512/12/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWonersh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-2WTeam10
17602/01/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley & Ockham United II Surrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A4-0WTeam10
17709/01/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesGrayshott IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-2WTeam10
17816/01/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesOttershaw Social IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-0DTeam10
17923/01/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley & Ockham United II Surrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-0DTeam10
18006/02/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1H0-1LTeam10
18113/02/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-4LTeam10
18220/02/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-1WTeam10
18327/02/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-3LTeam10
18412/03/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-0WTeam10
18506/04/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLion Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-2DTeam10
18610/09/1988Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-4LTeam10
18717/09/1988Guildford City WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-4LTeam10
18801/10/1988Guildford City WeysidersWoking Park UnitedSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1A1-1Dafter extra timeTeam10
18908/10/1988Guildford City WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-2LTeam10
19015/10/1988Guildford City WeysidersHawleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A4-2WTeam10
19122/10/1988Guildford City WeysidersBurphamSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-3LTeam10
19229/10/1988Guildford City WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A0-4LTeam10
19305/11/1988Guildford City WeysidersShottermillSurrey County Cup IntermediateH4-5Lafter extra timeTeam10
19412/11/1988Guildford City WeysidersWoking Park UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1H1-3LreplayTeam10
19519/11/1988Guildford City WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H4-1WTeam10
19626/11/1988Guildford City WeysidersHawleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2H7-2WTeam10
19703/12/1988Guildford City WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-1DTeam10
19810/12/1988Guildford City WeysidersMerrowSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-0WTeam10
19917/12/1988Guildford City WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-2DTeam10
20007/01/1989Guildford City WeysidersWoking Park UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-2WTeam10
20114/01/1989Guildford City WeysidersOckford SocialSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 1H3-2WTeam10
20221/01/1989Guildford City WeysidersBisley SportsSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-2LTeam10
20328/01/1989Guildford City WeysidersCranleighSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 2A2-0WTeam10
20404/02/1989Guildford City WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A4-3WTeam10
20511/02/1989Guildford City WeysidersBurphamSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-0WTeam10
20611/03/1989Guildford City WeysidersChurtSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 3A2-2Dafter extra timeTeam10
20718/03/1989Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-3LTeam10
20825/03/1989Guildford City WeysidersChurtSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 3H2-1WreplayTeam10
20901/04/1989Guildford City WeysidersHeath End WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Semi-finalN2-10LTeam10
21008/04/1989Guildford City WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-1LTeam10
21122/04/1989Guildford City WeysidersMerrowSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A0-1LTeam10
21209/09/1989Guildford City WeysidersMerrowSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-0WTeam10
21316/09/1989Guildford City WeysidersBisley SportsSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-3LTeam10
21423/09/1989Guildford City WeysidersWoking Park UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-3LTeam10
21530/09/1989Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-3LTeam10
21607/10/1989Guildford City WeysidersSpringfield Hospital IISurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1A2-2Dafter extra timeTeam10
21721/10/1989Guildford City WeysidersThe BourneSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1A4-2WTeam10
21828/10/1989Guildford City WeysidersResearch InstituteSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-2LTeam10
21904/11/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHaslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam10
22011/11/1989Guildford City WeysidersBurphamSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-2LTeam10
22118/11/1989Guildford City WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-3LTeam10
22225/11/1989Guildford City WeysidersMerrowSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-3DTeam10
22302/12/1989Guildford City WeysidersWreccleshamSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-8LTeam10
22430/12/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-3LTeam10
22506/01/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-1WTeam10
22613/01/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-2DTeam10
22720/01/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBisley Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 2A3-1WTeam10
22810/02/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-2DTeam10
22917/02/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 3H2-1WTeam10
23024/02/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBisley Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-3DTeam10
23103/03/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-3LTeam10
23210/03/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHaslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-3DTeam10
23324/03/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking Park United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H6-0WTeam10
23431/03/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-0WTeam10
23507/04/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFairlands Wanderers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-1LTeam10
23614/04/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBadshot Lea IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Semi-finalN4-1WTeam10
23721/04/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-3LTeam10
23811/05/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLion Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, FinalN1-2LTeam10
23910/11/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMaori ParkSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2A0-7LTeam10
P:239   W:126   D:29   L:84   F:664   A:514   Win %:52.71%   Loss %:35.14%   Goals:0