Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy
Login


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Website maintained by:
Pierrepont Consulting Ltd

Appearances & Goals for David Lovegrove

No. Date Team Opposition Competition Venue Score Result Position Goals MOTM
114/09/1974WeysidersGrayswood IIGuildford & District League Division 4A2-5LTeam40
228/09/1974WeysidersBurymead IIIGuildford & District League Division 4H3-1WTeam40
305/10/1974WeysidersShalford IIGuildford & District League Division 4A5-2WTeam40
412/10/1974WeysidersAlbury IIGuildford & District League Division 4H0-2LTeam40
526/10/1974WeysidersFrensham IIGuildford & District League Division 4A1-3LTeam40
602/11/1974WeysidersGrayswood IIGuildford & District League Cup Section B, Round 1H4-2WTeam40
709/11/1974WeysidersDatasolveGuildford & District League Division 4A3-5LTeam20
823/11/1974WeysidersFC FinanceGuildford & District League Division 4A4-1WTeam40
930/11/1974WeysidersHolmbury St Mary IIGuildford & District League Cup Section B, Round 2H2-6LTeam40
1007/12/1974WeysidersCornhillGuildford & District League Division 4H2-1WTeam40
1114/12/1974WeysidersHambledon IIGuildford & District League Division 4A4-0WTeam40
1221/12/1974WeysidersDunsfold IIGuildford & District League Division 4H2-1WTeam40
1328/12/1974WeysidersBramley IIGuildford & District League Division 4A5-2WTeam40
1404/01/1975WeysidersBramley IIGuildford & District League Division 4H2-3LTeam40
1511/01/1975WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Division 4A4-1WTeam40
1618/01/1975WeysidersGrayswood IIGuildford & District League Division 4H3-3DTeam40
1725/01/1975WeysidersBurymead IIIGuildford & District League Division 4A3-3DTeam40
1808/02/1975WeysidersAlbury IIGuildford & District League Division 4A1-3LTeam80
1915/02/1975WeysidersFrensham IIGuildford & District League Division 4H3-0WTeam40
2022/02/1975WeysidersDatasolveGuildford & District League Division 4H0-2LTeam40
2101/03/1975WeysidersHindhead IIGuildford & District League Division 4A0-5LTeam40
2208/03/1975WeysidersFC FinanceGuildford & District League Division 4H1-3LTeam20
2322/03/1975WeysidersHambledon IIGuildford & District League Division 4H4-1WTeam40
2429/03/1975WeysidersDunsfold IIGuildford & District League Division 4A2-3LTeam40
2505/04/1975WeysidersHindhead IIGuildford & District League Division 4H2-3LTeam40
2612/04/1975WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Division 4H1-5LTeam40
2718/03/1978WeysidersDatasolveGuildford & District League Division 2A3-6LTeam60
2816/09/1978WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Division 1H4-1WTeam20
2930/09/1978WeysidersRydes Hill RoversGuildford & District League Division 1H2-4LTeam20
3007/10/1978WeysidersGomshallSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 1A1-2LTeam30
3114/10/1978WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1H0-3LTeam50
3204/11/1978WeysidersChurtGuildford & District League Division 1H2-1WTeam50
3313/01/1979WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1A2-7LTeam50
3431/03/1979WeysidersPeaslakeGuildford & District League Division 1H2-1WTeam50
3507/04/1979WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1H2-4LTeam50
3630/04/1979WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1H1-4LTeam50
3707/05/1979WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1A4-6LTeam50
3822/09/1979WeysidersPeaslakeGuildford & District League Division 1H7-2WTeam50
3929/09/1979WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1A2-4LTeam50
4020/10/1979WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1A3-2WTeam50
4127/10/1979WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 1H0-5LTeam50
4210/11/1979WeysidersTadworthSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2A1-2LTeam120
4317/11/1979WeysidersAFC BritanniaGuildford & District League Division 1A1-5LTeam50
4401/12/1979WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1H3-0WTeam50
4515/12/1979WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1A4-1WTeam20
4622/12/1979WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Division 1H5-1WTeam50
4729/12/1979WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Division 1A8-2WTeam50
4819/01/1980WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1A1-1DTeam50
4926/01/1980WeysidersAFC BritanniaGuildford & District League Division 1H1-3LTeam50
5002/02/1980WeysidersDunsfoldGuildford & District League Division 1A2-4LTeam50
5109/03/1980WeysidersNatWestGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1H5-3WTeam50
5222/03/1980WeysidersFairlands WanderersGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 2A4-5LTeam50
5305/04/1980WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1A6-2WTeam50
5412/04/1980WeysidersBurymeadGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 1A2-3LTeam50
5504/10/1980WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1H6-8LTeam50
5618/10/1980WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1A6-1WTeam50
5701/11/1980WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1H11-0WTeam50
5822/11/1980WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 2H4-0WTeam50
5929/11/1980WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1H3-2WTeam50
6006/12/1980WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 1A4-3WTeam50
6113/12/1980WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 1H5-2WTeam50
6227/12/1980WeysidersHambledonGuildford & District League Division 1H7-0WTeam50
6303/01/1981WeysidersHambledonGuildford & District League Division 1A5-2WTeam50
6417/01/1981WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 1A3-3DTeam50
6524/01/1981WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 1H4-1WTeam50
6631/01/1981WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1A2-3LTeam50
6707/02/1981WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1H8-2WTeam50
6814/02/1981WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1A1-4LTeam50
6921/02/1981WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1H1-0WTeam50
7028/02/1981WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1A3-3DTeam50
7108/03/1981WeysidersNormandyGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A5-0WTeam50
7214/03/1981WeysidersGuildford City SocialGuildford & District League Division 1H2-3LTeam50
7321/03/1981WeysidersGuildford City SocialGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 3H2-3LTeam50
7429/03/1981WeysidersWonershGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 2H5-3WTeam50
7512/04/1981WeysidersDennisGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 3A6-3WTeam50
7603/05/1981WeysidersStoke SpartakGuildford Hospital Cup, Semi-finalH0-2LTeam50
7707/05/1981WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1A3-2WTeam50
7806/09/1981Weysiders (Sunday)WisleySurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A1-1DTeam50
7913/09/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A4-3WTeam50
8019/09/1981WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1H1-2LTeam50
8120/09/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Kingfield UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H7-2WTeam50
8226/09/1981WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 1A3-0WTeam50
8327/09/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Three HorseshoesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A7-4WTeam50
8403/10/1981WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1H7-2WTeam50
8504/10/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Woking NalgoSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H5-3WTeam50
8610/10/1981WeysidersGriffin AlbionSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1A4-1WTeam50
8711/10/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Camphill IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A9-2WTeam50
8817/10/1981WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1A8-4WTeam50
8918/10/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Fetcham Ionians IISurrey County Cup (Sunday) Lower Junior, Round 2A5-2WTeam50
9025/10/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Kingfield UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A6-3WTeam50
9131/10/1981WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1H2-6LTeam50
9201/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5A3-5LTeam50
9307/11/1981WeysidersGlyn Old BoysSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H1-2LTeam50
9408/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Hamilton UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A8-1WTeam50
9514/11/1981WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 1A5-2WTeam50
9615/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)DukersSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Lower Junior, Round 3A3-2WTeam50
9721/11/1981WeysidersHambledonGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 2A8-1WTeam50
9822/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Britannia BurymeadSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A2-0WTeam50
9928/11/1981WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1H5-4WTeam50
10029/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Woking NalgoSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A4-1WTeam50
10105/12/1981WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 1A6-3WTeam50
10206/12/1981Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5H3-1WTeam50
10303/01/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Heatherside Lions IISurrey County Cup (Sunday) Lower Junior, Round 4H4-5LTeam50
10423/01/1982WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Division 1A6-1WTeam50
10524/01/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H1-1DTeam50
10630/01/1982WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Division 1H4-1WTeam50
10731/01/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Camphill IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H4-2WTeam50
10806/02/1982WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1A6-2WTeam50
10907/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Worplesdon '81Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5A3-4LTeam50
11013/02/1982WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 1H3-3DTeam50
11114/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Britannia BurymeadSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H2-4LTeam50
11220/02/1982WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1A4-1WTeam50
11321/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe Athletic IIIPrince Albert Cup, Round 2H5-3WTeam50
11427/02/1982WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 3A4-2WTeam50
11528/02/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Hamilton UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H8-0WTeam50
11606/03/1982WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1A10-1WTeam50
11707/03/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Guildford LionsPrince Albert Cup, Round 3A6-1WTeam50
11813/03/1982WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 1H2-1WTeam50
11914/03/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Worplesdon '81Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5H4-3WTeam50
12020/03/1982WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1A4-1WTeam50
12121/03/1982Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansPrince Albert Cup, Semi-finalA5-4Wafter extra timeTeam50
12227/03/1982WeysidersCharlottevilleGuildford & District League Division 1A9-2WTeam50
12328/03/1982WeysidersStoke SpartakGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A3-1WTeam50
12403/04/1982WeysidersCharlottevilleGuildford & District League Division 1H9-1WTeam50
12504/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Three HorseshoesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H3-0WTeam50
12607/04/1982WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Division 1H4-2WTeam50
12709/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)A&NSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H5-0WTeam50
12811/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)WisleySurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H5-1WTeam50
12917/04/1982WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1H4-2WTeam50
13018/04/1982WeysidersStoughton & Westborough RBLGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 2A3-6LTeam50
13122/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)A&NSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A6-0WTeam50
13224/04/1982WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Semi-finalH3-2WTeam50
13301/05/1982WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Division 1A3-2WTeam50
13402/05/1982WeysidersPark LaneGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 2A2-3LTeam50
13509/05/1982Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Prince Albert Cup, FinalN1-3LTeam50
13615/05/1982WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Cup Section A, FinalN8-2WTeam50
13705/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Stag Hill UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-3WTeam50
13812/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)LakersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-4WTeam50
13919/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)CricketersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H4-7LTeam50
14025/09/1982WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-1WTeam50
14126/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Birch & PinesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam50
14202/10/1982WeysidersWindlesham UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H6-3WTeam50
14303/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Merton Park StrollersSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Intermediate, Round 1H5-3WTeam50
14409/10/1982WeysidersCranleighSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-0WTeam50
14510/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A6-4WTeam50
14616/10/1982WeysidersOckford SocialSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H6-1WTeam50
14717/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H7-1WTeam50
14823/10/1982WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1A1-4LTeam50
14924/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-1WTeam50
15030/10/1982WeysidersCrescent RoversSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 2H2-3LTeam50
15131/10/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Mellows AthleticSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Intermediate, Round 2H2-4LTeam50
15206/11/1982WeysidersCoviesSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-2WTeam50
15307/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)LakersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-9LTeam50
15413/11/1982WeysidersChurtSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-1WTeam50
15521/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A1-4LTeam50
15628/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H0-3LTeam130
15704/12/1982WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H3-0WTeam50
15805/12/1982Weysiders (Sunday)St PetersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A3-2WTeam50
15911/12/1982WeysidersElsteadSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A2-0WTeam50
16018/12/1982WeysidersCranleighSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-0WTeam50
16119/12/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Stag Hill UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H3-3DTeam50
16202/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-2WTeam50
16308/01/1983WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A3-6LTeam50
16409/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-2DTeam50
16515/01/1983WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 1H2-3LTeam50
16616/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Round 2H3-4LTeam50
16722/01/1983WeysidersOckford SocialSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-0WTeam50
16823/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-3LTeam50
16929/01/1983WeysidersCoviesSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H2-2DTeam50
17005/02/1983WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A7-1WTeam50
17126/02/1983WeysidersChurtSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H3-1WTeam50
17205/03/1983WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-0WTeam50
17306/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A1-6LTeam50
17412/03/1983WeysidersElsteadSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-1WTeam50
17526/03/1983WeysidersWindlesham UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A2-1WTeam50
17601/05/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Beacon HillGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 3A3-1WTeam120
17720/09/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-5LTeam20
17827/09/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStoughton WMC IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-8LTeam20
17904/10/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLion Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-4LTeam50
18011/10/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesThornton Heath WanderersSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 1H1-5LTeam50
18118/10/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesThe Bourne IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Preliminary RoundH1-1Dafter extra timeTeam50
18201/11/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-1WTeam50
18308/11/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-2DTeam50
18422/11/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-1WTeam50
18529/11/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley & Ockham United II Surrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A4-2WTeam50
18606/12/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-3DTeam50
18713/12/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLion Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-2DTeam50
18820/12/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking Park United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1A1-8LTeam50
18910/01/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-3LTeam50
19031/01/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurymead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H6-0WTeam50
19107/02/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-2LTeam50
19221/02/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-5LTeam50
19328/02/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-1WTeam50
19407/03/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurymead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-2WTeam50
19514/03/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStoughton WMC IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1H1-2LTeam50
19621/03/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley & Ockham United II Surrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-1WTeam50
19728/03/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-2LTeam50
19819/09/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLion Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-4LTeam50
19926/09/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-1LTeam50
20003/10/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesGrayshott IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-2LTeam50
20131/10/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A4-1WTeam50
20207/11/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWonersh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-2DTeam50
20314/11/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam50
20421/11/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-2WTeam50
20528/11/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-3DTeam50
20605/12/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBisley Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam50
20712/12/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWonersh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-2WTeam50
20802/01/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley & Ockham United II Surrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A4-0WTeam120
20916/01/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesOttershaw Social IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-0DTeam50
21023/01/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley & Ockham United II Surrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-0DTeam50
21106/02/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1H0-1LTeam50
21213/02/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-4LTeam50
21327/02/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-3LTeam50
21405/03/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBisley Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-2LTeam20
21512/03/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-0WTeam50
21626/03/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-3LTeam50
21710/09/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-6LTeam50
21817/09/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam50
21901/10/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-1WTeam120
22008/10/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHaslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-5LTeam50
22115/10/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-2WTeam50
22222/10/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-4LTeam50
22317/12/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMerrow IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-2LTeam50
22421/09/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-1WTeam30
P:224   W:123   D:19   L:82   F:730   A:538   Win %:54.91%   Loss %:36.6%   Goals:0