Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy
Login


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Website maintained by:
Pierrepont Consulting Ltd

Appearances & Goals for Chris Rayner

No. Date Team Opposition Competition Venue Score Result Position Goals MOTM
109/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-2DTeam60
216/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Round 2H3-4LTeam60
323/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-3LTeam60
430/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)St PetersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H4-2WTeam60
506/02/1983Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 3A6-2WTeam60
620/02/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Mount ViewSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A1-2LTeam60
727/02/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Merrist WoodGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A7-3WTeam60
813/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1H0-3LTeam60
920/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)CricketersSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A6-4WTeam60
1027/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 1A5-2WTeam60
1103/04/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Mount ViewSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam60
1217/04/1983Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 2A2-0WTeam60
1301/05/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Beacon HillGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 3A3-1WTeam60
1411/09/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H11-0WTeam60
1517/09/1983WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-1WTeam60
1618/09/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Manor FarmSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H6-2WTeam60
1724/09/1983WeysidersBurphamSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A7-0WTeam60
1825/09/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Garratt UnitedSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 1H7-2WTeam60
1901/10/1983WeysidersReedham ParkSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1H5-2WTeam60
2002/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A7-1WTeam60
2108/10/1983WeysidersDunsfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A8-2WTeam60
2209/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Mount ViewSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-0WTeam60
2315/10/1983WeysidersHorsleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-2DTeam60
2416/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-1WTeam60
2522/10/1983WeysidersHawleySurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1H8-2WTeam60
2623/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Morden Nomads IISurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 2H7-2WTeam60
2729/10/1983WeysidersCroydon MOSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 2A0-4LTeam60
2830/10/1983Weysiders (Sunday)BroadoaksSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam60
2905/11/1983WeysidersBisley SportsSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A3-0WTeam60
3006/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Manor FarmSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-3WTeam60
3113/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H4-0WTeam60
3219/11/1983WeysidersGuildford City SocialSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H14-1WTeam60
3320/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Molesey OakSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 3H10-2WTeam60
3426/11/1983WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-1WTeam60
3527/11/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton & Westborough RBLSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A7-6WTeam60
3603/12/1983WeysidersAlburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2H5-2WTeam60
3704/12/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H8-1WTeam60
3810/12/1983WeysidersHawleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2H4-0WTeam60
3911/12/1983Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-0WTeam60
4017/12/1983WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 2A6-2WTeam60
4118/12/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Manor FarmSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 4H8-0WTeam60
4231/12/1983WeysidersSunburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2H6-0WTeam60
4301/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A10-0WTeam60
4407/01/1984WeysidersBisley SportsSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-1LTeam60
4508/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H3-2WTeam60
4615/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H5-1WTeam60
4721/01/1984WeysidersBurphamSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H4-1WTeam60
4822/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-0WTeam60
4929/01/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Hillside IISurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 5H4-3WTeam60
5004/02/1984WeysidersSunburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A7-4WTeam60
5105/02/1984Weysiders (Sunday)CamphillGuildford Hospital Shield, Semi-finalA1-4LTeam60
5211/02/1984WeysidersDunsfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H5-0WTeam60
5312/02/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Round 2A4-0WTeam60
5418/02/1984WeysidersEwhurstSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 3A2-0WTeam60
5519/02/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Shoreditch LionsSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Round 6H4-2WTeam60
5625/02/1984WeysidersGuildford City SocialSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A5-0WTeam60
5726/02/1984Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 3H3-3DTeam60
5803/03/1984WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-1DTeam60
5904/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Britannia BurymeadSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Round 3H3-1WTeam60
6010/03/1984WeysidersHawleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-0WTeam60
6111/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)BroadoaksSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A3-1WTeam60
6217/03/1984WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Semi-finalN3-3Dafter extra timeTeam60
6318/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Sir Phillip GameSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, Semi-finalA3-2WTeam60
6425/03/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton & Westborough RBLSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H10-0WTeam61
6531/03/1984WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Semi-finalN4-1WTeam60
6601/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, Semi-finalH4-2WTeam60
6703/04/1984WeysidersAlburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A6-3WTeam120
6807/04/1984WeysidersGrayshottSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-1WTeam60
6908/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A2-1WTeam60
7013/04/1984WeysidersWoking Park UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Cup, FinalN1-1Dafter extra timeTeam60
7115/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)CheamSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Junior, FinalN2-0WTeam60
7220/04/1984WeysidersWoking Park UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Cup, FinalN6-0WTeam60
7322/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Mount ViewSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-0WTeam60
7424/04/1984WeysidersGrayshottSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A4-1WTeam60
7528/04/1984WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A3-4LTeam60
7629/04/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Forest GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A4-2WTeam60
7703/05/1984WeysidersHorsleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-2LTeam60
7806/05/1984Weysiders (Sunday)DennisSurrey & Hants Border League Intermediate Cup, FinalN2-0WTeam60
7913/05/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Send SocialSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H4-2WTeam60
8002/09/1984Weysiders (Sunday)BurphamSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H8-2WTeam60
8109/09/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Milford GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A5-1WTeam60
8215/09/1984WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A1-2LTeam60
8316/09/1984Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A3-1WTeam60
8423/09/1984Weysiders (Sunday)LakersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A1-1DTeam60
8529/09/1984WeysidersShottermillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H7-1WTeam60
8630/09/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Stoke SpartakSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H5-3WTeam60
8706/10/1984WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H7-1WTeam60
8807/10/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Oatlands ParkSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Intermediate, Round 1A3-4LTeam60
8913/10/1984WeysidersBurymeadSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-1WTeam60
9014/10/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Park LaneSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H1-3LTeam60
9120/10/1984WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H3-1WTeam60
9221/10/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Stoke SpartakSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A8-2WTeam60
9327/10/1984WeysidersThe BourneSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1A6-2WTeam60
9428/10/1984Weysiders (Sunday)West ClandonSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H7-1WTeam60
9503/11/1984WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-1WTeam60
9604/11/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Milford GreenSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H10-0WTeam60
9710/11/1984WeysidersRaynes ParkSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 2A3-0WTeam60
9817/11/1984WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H2-3LTeam60
9918/11/1984Weysiders (Sunday)NormandySurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H1-1DTeam60
10025/11/1984Weysiders (Sunday)BurphamSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A2-2DTeam60
10101/12/1984WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-0WTeam60
10202/12/1984Weysiders (Sunday)ScratchersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H5-2WTeam60
10308/12/1984WeysidersTelecomsSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 3H1-3LTeam60
10409/12/1984Weysiders (Sunday)SkyhawksSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A4-2WTeam60
10515/12/1984WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 2A4-0WTeam60
10616/12/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe Athletic IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H3-0WTeam60
10729/12/1984WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H3-0WTeam60
10830/12/1984Weysiders (Sunday)NormandySurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A2-1WTeam60
10905/01/1985WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H2-3LTeam60
11027/01/1985Weysiders (Sunday)West ClandonTwyford Cup, Round 1A7-2WTeam60
11102/02/1985WeysidersShottermillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-2WTeam60
11203/02/1985Weysiders (Sunday)West ClandonSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A7-3WTeam60
11323/02/1985WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 3H3-3DTeam60
11424/02/1985Weysiders (Sunday)ScratchersTwyford Cup, Round 2A6-0WTeam60
11502/03/1985WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 3A0-1LTeam60
11603/03/1985Weysiders (Sunday)SkyhawksSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H6-3WTeam60
11709/03/1985WeysidersFairlands WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H3-1WTeam60
11810/03/1985Weysiders (Sunday)British RailTwyford Cup, Round 3H0-2LTeam60
11916/03/1985WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H1-1DTeam60
12017/03/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe Athletic IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A2-2DTeam60
12123/03/1985WeysidersBurymeadSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H8-0WTeam60
12224/03/1985Weysiders (Sunday)LakersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H3-2WTeam60
12330/03/1985WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A7-2WTeam60
12406/04/1985WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A3-2WTeam130
12507/04/1985Weysiders (Sunday)ScratchersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H9-2WTeam60
12613/04/1985WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H6-2WTeam60
12714/04/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Oatlands ParkSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A4-0WTeam60
12816/04/1985WeysidersFairlands WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A13-1WTeam61
12920/04/1985WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A5-2WTeam60
13021/04/1985Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H3-0WTeam60
13127/04/1985WeysidersEwhurstSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H4-1WTeam60
13228/04/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Oatlands ParkSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H2-2DTeam60
13330/04/1985WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A3-0WTeam60
13409/05/1985WeysidersEwhurstSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A2-2DTeam60
13530/05/1985WeysidersSurrey Intermediate League Rep XIVice Presidents' ShieldN2-0WTeam60
13601/09/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Guildford City (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 1H0-6LTeam60
13708/09/1985Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H1-1DTeam60
13814/09/1985WeysidersSunburySurrey Intermediate League Division 1A6-1WTeam60
13915/09/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Stoughton AthleticSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A1-3LTeam60
14021/09/1985WeysidersBurymeadSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H5-1WTeam60
14122/09/1985Weysiders (Sunday)AlexisSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H2-4LTeam60
14228/09/1985WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A3-3DTeam60
14329/09/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Woodbridge HillSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A2-4LTeam60
14405/10/1985WeysidersOxted & DistrictSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1H7-2WTeam60
14506/10/1985Weysiders (Sunday)CamphillSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H3-1WexpungedTeam20
14612/10/1985WeysidersShottermillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A9-2WTeam60
14713/10/1985Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A1-6LTeam20
14819/10/1985WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H7-3WTeam60
14920/10/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Woodbridge HillSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H3-1WTeam60
15026/10/1985WeysidersBurymeadSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1A8-1WTeam60
15127/10/1985Weysiders (Sunday)LakersGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A3-3Dafter extra timeTeam20
15202/11/1985WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 2H10-0WTeam60
15303/11/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Guildford City (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 1A1-7LTeam20
15410/11/1985Weysiders (Sunday)LakersGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1H2-1WreplayTeam20
15516/11/1985WeysidersEwhurstSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A6-1WTeam60
15617/11/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Valley CasualsSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Senior, Round 2A1-3LTeam20
15723/11/1985WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 3H2-3Lafter extra timeTeam60
15824/11/1985Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 2H0-1Lafter extra timeTeam20
15930/11/1985WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A3-4LTeam60
16001/12/1985Weysiders (Sunday)NormandySurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A0-0DTeam20
16107/12/1985WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 2H3-4LTeam61
16208/12/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Oatlands ParkGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 2H3-0WTeam20
16314/12/1985WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H6-1WTeam20
16415/12/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe AthleticSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1H1-6LTeam20
16505/01/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe AthleticSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A0-3LTeam20
16612/01/1986Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Twyford Cup, Round 2H7-0WTeam20
16719/01/1986Weysiders (Sunday)AlexisSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A1-6LTeam20
16802/02/1986Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe AthleticGuildford Hospital Shield, Semi-finalA0-4LTeam20
16919/09/1998Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H5-2WTeam50
17003/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A0-2LTeam50
17110/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H6-2WTeam50
17217/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley BGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H9-1WTeam50
17324/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H1-0WTeam50
17431/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H4-4DTeam50
17507/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H7-1WTeam50
17614/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook Wanderers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H9-1WTeam50
17721/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders AShalford IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-2WTeam50
17828/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders AWoking Park & Horsell United AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H6-2WTeam50
17905/12/1998Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A2-1WTeam50
18012/12/1998Guildford City Weysiders AMillmeadGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-2WTeam50
18109/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A7-0WTeam50
18216/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-2WTeam50
18323/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A5-3WTeam50
18430/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Intermediate Cup, Round 1A0-1LTeam50
18506/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders AWoking Park & Horsell United AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A5-0WTeam50
18613/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley BGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-0WTeam50
18720/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders AShalford IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H7-1WTeam50
18810/04/1999Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A1-1DTeam50
18911/09/1999Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DTeam50
19018/09/1999Guildford City Weysiders AShalfordGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-4WTeam40
19102/10/1999Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-2LTeam40
19230/10/1999Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam50
19313/11/1999Guildford City Weysiders ASpartak Molesey IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H4-5LTeam40
19420/11/1999Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-4LTeam40
19504/12/1999Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H6-1WTeam50
19618/12/1999Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-3WTeam40
19708/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-6LTeam40
19815/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-4LTeam50
19922/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DTeam40
20029/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam50
20105/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam40
20212/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AUniS Old BoysGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier CupA0-5LTeam40
20319/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-1WTeam40
20426/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam40
20504/03/2000Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-2WTeam40
20618/03/2000Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam40
20716/09/2000Guildford City Weysiders AAnglo SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-2WTeam40
20823/09/2000Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-3DTeam40
20921/10/2000Guildford City Weysiders AWoking PostalGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-4DTeam40
21028/10/2000Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-1WTeam40
21104/11/2000Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-4WTeam40
21211/11/2000Guildford City Weysiders ABurpham IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H8-0WTeam40
21325/11/2000Guildford City Weysiders AOckham AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A9-3WTeam40
21416/12/2000Guildford City Weysiders AMaori Park IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 3A3-4LTeam40
21513/01/2001Guildford City Weysiders AQueen Street RangersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-2WTeam40
21620/01/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-3WTeam40
21727/01/2001Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-4WTeam40
21803/02/2001Guildford City Weysiders AChertsey CCGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-4LTeam40
21910/02/2001Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A5-3WTeam40
22024/02/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam50
22110/03/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAnglo SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam40
22224/03/2001Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-2WTeam40
22307/04/2001Guildford City Weysiders AWoking PostalGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam40
22405/05/2001Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-4LTeam40
22509/05/2001Guildford City Weysiders AShalfordGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-5LTeam50
22615/09/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAddlestone TownGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-4LTeam40
22722/09/2001Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-6LTeam50
22806/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-5LTeam40
22913/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A5-0WTeam40
23020/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-4WTeam40
23127/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAlburyGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-0WTeam40
23210/11/2001Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2A6-3WTeam40
23317/11/2001Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-1WTeam40
23422/12/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAddlestone TownGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-2LTeam40
23512/01/2002Guildford City Weysiders AWonershSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 4A3-3Daet; won on penaltiesTeam130
23619/01/2002Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-5LTeam40
23726/01/2002Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-3LTeam40
23802/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-0WTeam40
23909/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders AFriends ProvidentSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 5A1-0WTeam40
24016/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders AThorpe GreenGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 1A2-5Lfirst legTeam40
24123/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders AAlburyGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-2WTeam40
24202/03/2002Guildford City Weysiders AThorpe GreenGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 1H3-5Lsecond legTeam40
24309/03/2002Guildford City Weysiders AStoneleigh ParkSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Semi-finalA2-4LTeam40
24423/03/2002Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-2WTeam40
24506/04/2002Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-5LTeam40
24614/09/2002Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-6LReport130
24721/09/2002Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DReport40
24828/09/2002Guildford City Weysiders AAlburyGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-0WReport40
24902/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders ABorder & Heath End SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-2WReport40
25009/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders AMolesey CCSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2A3-4LTeam40
25125/01/2003Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-0DTeam40
25201/02/2003Guildford City Weysiders AThorpe GreenGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H10-1WTeam40
25308/02/2003Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-3DTeam40
25415/02/2003Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-1LTeam40
25501/03/2003Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford Rail Old Boys IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H9-2WTeam40
25604/10/2003Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam40
25711/10/2003Guildford City Weysiders AStanwell UnitedSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1A6-1WTeam40
25801/11/2003Guildford City Weysiders AEwhurst IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-3WTeam40
25908/11/2003Guildford City Weysiders ACapital VikingsSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2A3-3Daet; lost on penaltiesTeam40
26002/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders ABedfont Green AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-8LTeam130
26116/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders AAbbey Rangers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A10-2WTeam130
26230/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford Rail Old Boys IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-3DTeam40
26306/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-1WTeam50
26413/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders AShottermill & Haslemere ASurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H3-1WTeam50
26520/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam40
26612/02/2005Guildford City Weysiders AAbbey Rangers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-1WTeam120
26702/04/2005Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-4WTeam50
26801/10/2005Guildford City Weysiders AChilworthGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-2LTeam50
26909/09/2006Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-4LTeam40
27011/10/2008Guildford City Weysiders BOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A0-5LTeam130
P:270   W:172   D:30   L:68   F:1060   A:549   Win %:63.7%   Loss %:25.18%   Goals:3