Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy
Login


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Website maintained by:
Pierrepont Consulting Ltd

Appearances & Goals for Malcolm Denham

No. Date Team Opposition Competition Venue Score Result Position Goals MOTM
120/09/1975WeysidersHambledon IIGuildford & District League Division 4H3-2WTeam40
204/10/1975WeysidersBramley IIGuildford & District League Division 4H11-1WTeam40
311/10/1975WeysidersShalford IIGuildford & District League Division 4A3-1WTeam41
418/10/1975WeysidersCharlwoodSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2A2-5LTeam40
501/11/1975WeysidersGrayswood IIGuildford & District League Division 4H13-3WTeam40
608/11/1975WeysidersCornhillGuildford & District League Division 4A1-2LTeam100
729/11/1975WeysidersDunsfold IIGuildford & District League Division 4H8-1WTeam101
806/12/1975WeysidersBurymead IIIGuildford & District League Division 4A5-2WTeam100
913/12/1975WeysidersHolmbury St Mary IIGuildford & District League Division 4H4-1WTeam40
1020/12/1975WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 4A1-8LTeam40
1103/01/1976WeysidersThe Bourne IIIGuildford & District League Division 4A1-6LTeam40
1224/01/1976WeysidersBurymead IIIGuildford & District League Division 4H5-3WTeam41
1331/01/1976WeysidersDunsfold IIGuildford & District League Division 4A2-0WTeam40
1407/02/1976WeysidersCornhillGuildford & District League Division 4H3-1WTeam40
1521/02/1976WeysidersShalford IIGuildford & District League Division 4H2-0WTeam40
1628/02/1976WeysidersBramley IIGuildford & District League Division 4A3-2WTeam100
1706/03/1976WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Division 4H3-1WTeam100
1813/03/1976WeysidersHambledon IIGuildford & District League Division 4A9-1WTeam101
1927/03/1976WeysidersFC FinanceGuildford & District League Division 4H3-3DTeam40
2002/10/1976WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 3A4-5LTeam50
2109/10/1976WeysidersHindhead IIGuildford & District League Division 3H2-1WTeam101
2223/10/1976WeysidersShalford IIGuildford & District League Division 3A12-0WTeam101
2330/10/1976WeysidersThe Bourne IIIGuildford & District League Division 3H4-2WTeam100
2406/11/1976WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 3A4-0WTeam101
2520/11/1976WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Division 3H3-3DTeam80
2627/11/1976WeysidersShottermill IIIGuildford & District League Cup Section B, Round 1H6-2WTeam81
2704/12/1976WeysidersCornhillGuildford & District League Division 3A3-5LTeam100
2818/12/1976WeysidersGomshallGuildford & District League Division 3H4-3WTeam101
2908/01/1977WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Division 3A2-6LTeam100
3015/01/1977WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 3H3-0WTeam100
3122/01/1977WeysidersHambledon IIGuildford & District League Cup Section B, Round 2H3-2WTeam41
3229/01/1977WeysidersThe Bourne IIIGuildford & District League Division 3A3-0WTeam42
3305/02/1977WeysidersShalford IIGuildford & District League Division 3H3-1WTeam80
3426/02/1977WeysidersFairlands Wanderers IIGuildford & District League Division 3A2-6LTeam80
3505/03/1977WeysidersShottermill IIIGuildford & District League Division 3H2-4LTeam80
3612/03/1977WeysidersElstead RBL IIGuildford & District League Division 3A3-0WTeam81
3719/03/1977WeysidersGomshallGuildford & District League Division 3A2-3LTeam80
3826/03/1977WeysidersFairlands Wanderers IIGuildford & District League Cup Section B, Round 3A2-4LTeam80
3902/04/1977WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 3H0-3LTeam100
4008/10/1977WeysidersGriffin AlbionSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1H2-0WTeam100
4115/10/1977WeysidersDatasolveGuildford & District League Division 2H2-0WTeam80
4222/10/1977WeysidersHorsleyGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 1H0-6Lfirst legTeam10
4305/11/1977WeysidersHale IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H3-5LTeam101
4412/11/1977WeysidersDunsfoldGuildford & District League Division 2H1-1DTeam100
4526/11/1977WeysidersUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & District League Division 2H4-1WTeam101
4610/12/1977WeysidersShottermill IIIGuildford & District League Division 2A3-4LTeam40
4717/12/1977WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 2H2-1WTeam100
4831/12/1977WeysidersHambledonGuildford & District League Division 2H4-0WTeam100
4907/01/1978WeysidersGomshallGuildford & District League Division 2A2-3LTeam100
5021/01/1978WeysidersHorsleyGuildford & District League Division 2A2-2DTeam100
5104/02/1978WeysidersDunsfoldGuildford & District League Division 2A1-1DTeam100
5211/02/1978WeysidersShottermill IIIGuildford & District League Division 2H6-2WTeam100
5325/02/1978WeysidersGomshallGuildford & District League Division 2H4-0WTeam100
5418/03/1978WeysidersDatasolveGuildford & District League Division 2A3-6LTeam100
5518/04/1978WeysidersUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & District League Division 2A5-0WTeam100
5607/10/1978WeysidersGomshallSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 1A1-2LTeam100
5714/10/1978WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1H0-3LTeam100
5821/10/1978WeysidersPeaslakeGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 1H1-7Lfirst legTeam100
5928/10/1978WeysidersPeaslakeGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 1A3-3Dsecond legTeam30
6004/11/1978WeysidersChurtGuildford & District League Division 1H2-1WTeam30
6111/11/1978WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1H3-2WTeam30
6202/12/1978WeysidersHambledonGuildford & District League Division 1A9-1WTeam30
6303/02/1979WeysidersDunsfoldGuildford & District League Division 1A4-3WTeam30
6410/02/1979WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1A1-1DTeam30
6503/03/1979WeysidersRydes Hill RoversGuildford & District League Division 1A1-3LTeam30
6610/03/1979WeysidersPeaslakeGuildford & District League Division 1A5-1WTeam30
6724/03/1979WeysidersDunsfoldGuildford & District League Division 1H1-0WTeam30
6831/03/1979WeysidersPeaslakeGuildford & District League Division 1H2-1WTeam30
6907/04/1979WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1H2-4LTeam30
7014/04/1979WeysidersHambledonGuildford & District League Division 1H5-0WTeam100
7130/04/1979WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1H1-4LTeam30
7207/05/1979WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1A4-6LTeam100
7313/10/1979WeysidersPirbright SportsSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 1A6-4WTeam60
7420/10/1979WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1A3-2WTeam30
7527/10/1979WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 1H0-5LTeam30
7603/11/1979WeysidersDunsfoldGuildford & District League Division 1H4-0WTeam30
7710/11/1979WeysidersTadworthSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2A1-2LTeam30
7817/11/1979WeysidersAFC BritanniaGuildford & District League Division 1A1-5LTeam30
7908/12/1979WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1H3-0WTeam30
8015/12/1979WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1A4-1WTeam30
8129/12/1979WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Division 1A8-2WTeam30
8205/01/1980WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1H5-1WTeam30
8319/01/1980WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1A1-1DTeam30
8426/01/1980WeysidersAFC BritanniaGuildford & District League Division 1H1-3LTeam30
8502/02/1980WeysidersDunsfoldGuildford & District League Division 1A2-4LTeam30
8623/02/1980WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1H5-3WTeam30
8722/03/1980WeysidersFairlands WanderersGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 2A4-5LTeam70
8805/04/1980WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1A6-2WTeam20
8912/04/1980WeysidersBurymeadGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 1A2-3LTeam20
9004/10/1980WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1H6-8LTeam20
9118/10/1980WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1A6-1WTeam30
9201/11/1980WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1H11-0WTeam20
9322/11/1980WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 2H4-0WTeam20
9429/11/1980WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1H3-2WTeam120
9506/12/1980WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 1A4-3WTeam10
9617/01/1981WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 1A3-3DTeam20
9724/01/1981WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 1H4-1WTeam20
9831/01/1981WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1A2-3LTeam20
9907/02/1981WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1H8-2WTeam20
10014/02/1981WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1A1-4LTeam20
10128/02/1981WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1A3-3DTeam20
10208/03/1981WeysidersNormandyGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A5-0WTeam20
10314/03/1981WeysidersGuildford City SocialGuildford & District League Division 1H2-3LTeam20
10421/03/1981WeysidersGuildford City SocialGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 3H2-3LTeam20
10529/03/1981WeysidersWonershGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 2H5-3WTeam20
10612/04/1981WeysidersDennisGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 3A6-3WTeam20
10703/05/1981WeysidersStoke SpartakGuildford Hospital Cup, Semi-finalH0-2LTeam20
10807/05/1981WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1A3-2WTeam20
10926/09/1981WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 1A3-0WTeam130
11027/09/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Three HorseshoesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A7-4WTeam20
11103/10/1981WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1H7-2WTeam120
11210/10/1981WeysidersGriffin AlbionSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1A4-1WTeam20
11311/10/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Camphill IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A9-2WTeam120
11417/10/1981WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Division 1A8-4WTeam20
11531/10/1981WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1H2-6LTeam20
11601/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5A3-5LTeam30
11707/11/1981WeysidersGlyn Old BoysSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H1-2LTeam20
11814/11/1981WeysidersShereGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 1A5-2WTeam20
11922/11/1981Weysiders (Sunday)Britannia BurymeadSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A2-0WTeam80
12028/11/1981WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1H5-4WTeam20
12105/12/1981WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 1A6-3WTeam20
12206/12/1981Weysiders (Sunday)West Byfleet (Sun)Surrey & Hants Border League Division 5H3-1WTeam30
12303/01/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Heatherside Lions IISurrey County Cup (Sunday) Lower Junior, Round 4H4-5LTeam30
12424/01/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H1-1DTeam20
12530/01/1982WeysidersPuttenhamGuildford & District League Division 1H4-1WTeam130
12606/02/1982WeysidersUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & District League Division 1A6-2WTeam20
12713/02/1982WeysidersRowledgeGuildford & District League Division 1H3-3DTeam31
12820/02/1982WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Division 1A4-1WTeam30
12927/02/1982WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Cup Section A, Round 3A4-2WTeam30
13006/03/1982WeysidersFarncombe WanderersGuildford & District League Division 1A10-1WTeam31
13113/03/1982WeysidersOld FarnhamiansGuildford & District League Division 1H2-1WTeam30
13220/03/1982WeysidersImperial LifeGuildford & District League Division 1A4-1WTeam30
13327/03/1982WeysidersCharlottevilleGuildford & District League Division 1A9-2WTeam30
13403/04/1982WeysidersCharlottevilleGuildford & District League Division 1H9-1WTeam30
13507/04/1982WeysidersBramleyGuildford & District League Division 1H4-2WTeam20
13611/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)WisleySurrey & Hants Border League Division 5H5-1WTeam30
13722/04/1982Weysiders (Sunday)A&NSurrey & Hants Border League Division 5A6-0WTeam80
13815/05/1982WeysidersHolmbury St MaryGuildford & District League Cup Section A, FinalN8-2WTeam20
13905/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Stag Hill UnitedSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-3WTeam20
14012/09/1982Weysiders (Sunday)LakersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-4WTeam20
14125/09/1982WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-1WTeam30
14209/10/1982WeysidersCranleighSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-0WTeam20
14316/10/1982WeysidersOckford SocialSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H6-1WTeam20
14423/10/1982WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1A1-4LTeam20
14530/10/1982WeysidersCrescent RoversSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 2H2-3LTeam20
14606/11/1982WeysidersCoviesSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-2WTeam20
14713/11/1982WeysidersChurtSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-1WTeam110
14820/11/1982WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H2-4LTeam20
14928/11/1982Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H0-3LTeam110
15004/12/1982WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H3-0WTeam20
15111/12/1982WeysidersElsteadSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A2-0WTeam20
15218/12/1982WeysidersCranleighSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-0WTeam40
15302/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Three FishesSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A5-2WTeam120
15408/01/1983WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A3-6LTeam20
15509/01/1983Weysiders (Sunday)HarriersSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3H2-2DTeam70
15615/01/1983WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 1H2-3LTeam20
15722/01/1983WeysidersOckford SocialSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A4-0WTeam20
15829/01/1983WeysidersCoviesSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H2-2DTeam20
15905/02/1983WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A7-1WTeam21
16020/02/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Mount ViewSurrey & Hants Border League Division 3A1-2LTeam30
16126/02/1983WeysidersChurtSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H3-1WTeam20
16227/02/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Merrist WoodGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1A7-3WTeam120
16305/03/1983WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H4-0WTeam20
16413/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)NatWestGuildford Hospital Cup, Round 1H0-3LTeam20
16526/03/1983WeysidersWindlesham UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 3A2-1WTeam121
16627/03/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Drummond ArmsGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 1A5-2WTeam30
16717/04/1983Weysiders (Sunday)VictoriansGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 2A2-0WTeam30
16801/05/1983Weysiders (Sunday)Beacon HillGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 3A3-1WTeam30
16901/10/1983WeysidersReedham ParkSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1H5-2WTeam40
17019/11/1983WeysidersGuildford City SocialSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H14-1WTeam20
17126/11/1983WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-1WTeam20
17203/12/1983WeysidersAlburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2H5-2WTeam20
17310/12/1983WeysidersHawleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2H4-0WTeam20
17417/12/1983WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 2A6-2WTeam21
17531/12/1983WeysidersSunburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2H6-0WTeam20
17603/04/1984WeysidersAlburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A6-3WTeam20
17703/05/1984WeysidersHorsleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-2LTeam20
17807/10/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Oatlands ParkSurrey County Cup (Sunday) Intermediate, Round 1A3-4LTeam20
17913/10/1984WeysidersBurymeadSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-1WTeam20
18020/10/1984WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H3-1WTeam20
18127/10/1984WeysidersThe BourneSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1A6-2WTeam20
18203/11/1984WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-1WTeam20
18310/11/1984WeysidersRaynes ParkSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 2A3-0WTeam20
18417/11/1984WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H2-3LTeam20
18525/11/1984Weysiders (Sunday)BurphamSurrey & Hants Border League Division 2A2-2DTeam20
18601/12/1984WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-0WTeam20
18708/12/1984WeysidersTelecomsSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 3H1-3LTeam20
18815/12/1984WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 2A4-0WTeam20
18916/12/1984Weysiders (Sunday)Farncombe Athletic IISurrey & Hants Border League Division 2H3-0WTeam30
19005/01/1985WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H2-3LTeam20
19127/01/1985Weysiders (Sunday)West ClandonTwyford Cup, Round 1A7-2WTeam20
19202/02/1985WeysidersShottermillSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-2WTeam20
19324/02/1985Weysiders (Sunday)ScratchersTwyford Cup, Round 2A6-0WTeam30
19402/03/1985WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 3A0-1LTeam20
19509/03/1985WeysidersFairlands WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H3-1WTeam20
19616/03/1985WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H1-1DTeam20
19716/04/1985WeysidersFairlands WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A13-1WTeam130
19820/04/1985WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A5-2WTeam20
19909/05/1985WeysidersEwhurstSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A2-2DTeam30
20030/05/1985WeysidersSurrey Intermediate League Rep XIVice Presidents' ShieldN2-0WTeam121
20112/10/1985Weysiders ReservesGrayshott IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H4-0WTeam31
20223/11/1985Weysiders ReservesDunsfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-2LTeam30
20308/12/1985Weysiders (Sunday)Oatlands ParkGuildford Hospital Shield, Round 2H3-0WTeam30
20414/12/1985Weysiders ReservesQueens UnitedSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 3H0-9LTeam20
20528/12/1985Weysiders ReservesChurt IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H2-1WTeam60
20604/01/1986Weysiders ReservesAlbury IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A5-1WTeam60
20711/01/1986Weysiders ReservesGrayshott IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-4LTeam60
20818/01/1986Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 2A3-3DTeam60
20901/02/1986Weysiders ReservesWonersh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1H3-1WTeam20
21008/03/1986Weysiders ReservesLion Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H3-0WTeam60
21122/03/1986Weysiders ReservesHaslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A2-2DTeam60
21202/04/1986Weysiders ReservesKnaphill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 2A0-4LTeam60
21305/04/1986Weysiders ReservesChurt IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-0WTeam30
21409/04/1986Weysiders ReservesThe Bourne IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A2-0WTeam60
21512/04/1986Weysiders ReservesHindhead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A3-1WTeam30
21630/04/1986Weysiders ReservesThe Bourne IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H4-1WTeam60
21707/05/1986Weysiders ReservesDunsfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A6-0WTeam60
21814/09/1986Weysiders (Sunday)AlexisSurrey & Hants Border League Division 1A0-4LTeam20
21904/10/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLion Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-4LTeam60
22001/11/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-1WTeam30
22108/11/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-2DTeam80
22222/11/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-1WTeam20
22329/11/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley & Ockham United II Surrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A4-2WTeam20
22406/12/1986Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-3DTeam20
22513/12/1986Guildford City WeysidersWreccleshamSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A4-6LTeam20
22610/01/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-3LTeam60
22731/01/1987Guildford City WeysidersSunburySurrey Intermediate League Division 1A2-1WTeam30
22807/02/1987Guildford City WeysidersHawleySurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 1H5-3WTeam30
22914/02/1987Guildford City WeysidersHeath End WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A1-2LTeam30
23021/02/1987Guildford City WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H0-2LTeam30
23128/02/1987Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-1WTeam20
23207/03/1987Guildford City WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H1-4LTeam30
23314/03/1987Guildford City WeysidersFairlands WanderersSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 2A4-3WTeam30
23428/03/1987Guildford City WeysidersMerrowSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A3-3DTeam30
23531/03/1987Guildford City WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H0-5LTeam30
23607/04/1987Guildford City WeysidersEwhurstSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H0-1LTeam30
23718/04/1987Guildford City WeysidersWindlesham UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Semi-finalN2-3Lafter extra timeTeam30
23821/04/1987Guildford City WeysidersStoughton WMCSurrey Intermediate League Division 1A1-0WTeam20
23928/04/1987Guildford City WeysidersWreccleshamSurrey Intermediate League Division 1H3-2WTeam20
24003/10/1987Guildford City WeysidersVirginia Water IISurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1A1-0WTeam130
24114/11/1987Guildford City WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1H1-0WTeam50
24221/11/1987Guildford City WeysidersBisley SportsSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-1WTeam30
24328/11/1987Guildford City WeysidersSt AndrewsSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 3A0-3LTeam20
24419/12/1987Guildford City WeysidersBisley SportsSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-1WTeam50
24509/01/1988Guildford City WeysidersCoviesSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-5LTeam30
24623/01/1988Guildford City WeysidersAlburySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A3-0WTeam60
24706/02/1988Guildford City WeysidersWoking Park UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-3LTeam130
24827/02/1988Guildford City WeysidersMerrowSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-2LTeam120
24930/03/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesOttershaw Social IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-3DTeam50
25006/04/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLion Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-2DTeam30
25122/10/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-4LTeam120
25229/10/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesThe Bourne IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1H1-1Dafter extra timeTeam60
25305/11/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-2LTeam60
25403/12/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H5-4WTeam10
25531/12/1988Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking Park United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-2LTeam60
25611/03/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-1DTeam130
25715/04/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHaslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-1WTeam20
25819/04/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-4LTeam20
25911/11/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCaterham Old BoysSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2A0-0Dafter extra timeTeam20
26018/11/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCaterham Old BoysSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2H1-3Lreplay/aetTeam20
26125/11/1989Guildford City WeysidersMerrowSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-3DTeam30
26202/12/1989Guildford City WeysidersWreccleshamSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-8LTeam30
26330/12/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-3LTeam20
26406/01/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-1WTeam20
26513/01/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-2DTeam30
26620/01/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBisley Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 2A3-1WTeam30
26710/02/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-2DTeam30
26817/02/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 3H2-1WTeam20
26903/03/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-3LTeam130
27010/03/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHaslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-3DTeam20
27117/03/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-3WTeam20
27231/03/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-0WTeam130
27307/04/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFairlands Wanderers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-1LTeam120
27424/11/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStoughton WMC IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A9-1WTeam120
27501/12/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-1LTeam120
27608/12/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChurt IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-2LTeam120
27726/01/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-3LTeam10
27802/02/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHawley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H10-0WTeam20
27923/02/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A5-0WTeam20
28002/03/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-1LTeam120
28109/03/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 2H3-3Dafter extra timeTeam30
28216/03/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-1LTeam20
28323/03/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSDS Albion IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam30
28430/03/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStoughton WMC IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H5-0WTeam60
28506/04/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam10
28613/04/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 2A1-0WreplayTeam20
28720/04/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 3H2-0WTeam30
28827/04/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Semi-finalN4-1WTeam20
28910/05/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, FinalN2-1WTeam60
29028/09/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-4LTeam30
29105/10/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A5-0WTeam30
29212/10/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-4LTeam30
29319/10/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-1WTeam20
29426/10/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBadshot Lea IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1H1-3LTeam60
29502/11/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-1WTeam30
29609/11/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCaterham Old BoysSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2A4-3Wafter extra timeTeam30
29716/11/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSDS Albion IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-0WTeam30
29830/11/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-2WTeam30
29907/12/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoodland AlbionSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 3H4-2WTeam120
30021/12/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWitley & District IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H9-0WTeam30
30104/01/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-3LTeam30
30211/01/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWestcottSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 4H1-5LTeam20
30318/01/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-0WTeam30
30425/01/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSDS Albion IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-1DTeam30
30501/02/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking Park & Horsell United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-4LTeam60
30608/02/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-1WTeam60
30715/02/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1H3-2WTeam60
30822/02/1992Guildford City WeysidersElsteadSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-3LTeam30
30929/02/1992Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-4LTeam31
31007/03/1992Guildford City WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-2LTeam30
31114/03/1992Guildford City WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-1WTeam20
31228/03/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking Park & Horsell United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 3H5-2WTeam30
31307/04/1992Guildford City WeysidersWoking Park & Horsell UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-8LTeam20
31410/10/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChipstead ASurrey County Cup Junior, Round 1A0-6LTeam20
31517/10/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-6LTeam60
31624/10/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1A3-3Dafter extra timeTeam20
31731/10/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesEwhurst IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-5LTeam60
31814/11/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-1WTeam30
31928/11/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBagshot IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-2LTeam20
32019/12/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesOckford Social IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 2H1-0WTeam20
32102/01/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWonersh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-3LTeam30
32209/01/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMerrow IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H7-1WTeam30
32316/01/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWitley & District IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A5-2WTeam20
32406/02/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWonersh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-3LTeam20
32513/02/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-2DTeam20
32620/02/1993Guildford City WeysidersWorplesdonSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 1H2-1WTeam20
32727/02/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesEnglefield Green Rovers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-0WTeam20
32806/03/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-2WTeam20
32920/03/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-1DTeam20
33027/03/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Semi-finalN2-1WTeam20
33110/04/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSDS Albion IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A5-4WTeam20
33217/04/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMerrow IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A5-3WTeam20
33321/04/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesEwhurst IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam20
33406/11/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSurrey Police IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-2LTeam20
33520/11/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSurrey Police IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1H2-4LTeam30
33627/11/1993Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-5LTeam30
33704/12/1993Guildford City WeysidersWorplesdonSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-0DTeam120
33811/12/1993Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBagshot IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-2DTeam30
33918/12/1993Guildford City WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-2LTeam30
34015/01/1994Guildford City WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-3DTeam30
34122/01/1994Guildford City WeysidersEnglefield Green RoversSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H5-6LTeam30
34229/01/1994Guildford City WeysidersWorplesdonSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A3-3DTeam30
34305/02/1994Guildford City WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-4LTeam30
34419/02/1994Guildford City WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A0-3LTeam30
34526/02/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-4LTeam20
34605/03/1994Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-4LTeam20
34712/03/1994Guildford City WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-3LTeam30
34819/03/1994Guildford City WeysidersOckford SocialSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 1A0-1LTeam120
34916/04/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesOld Salesians IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 3A2-1WTeam20
35008/10/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H3-1WTeam30
35115/10/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurymead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H1-0WTeam30
35222/10/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFairlands Wanderers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-3LTeam60
35305/11/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCambridgeSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2A1-6LTeam30
35412/11/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesGodalming Athletic IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H2-4LTeam30
35519/11/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A0-1LTeam80
35626/11/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-5LTeam110
35703/12/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLightwater United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A2-4LTeam110
35817/12/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H3-2WTeam30
35931/12/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFairlands Wanderers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H2-3LTeam60
36007/01/1995Guildford City WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H1-0WTeam30
36114/01/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesDunsfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-0DTeam30
36204/02/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesGodalming Athletic IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-2LTeam31
36311/02/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFrimley Green IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1H3-3Dafter extra timeTeam30
36425/02/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMillmead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H6-1WTeam60
36511/03/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-2LTeam20
36625/03/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMillmead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-1DTeam30
36730/09/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLightwater United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A0-3LTeam40
36807/10/1995Guildford City WeysidersWorcester Park IISurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1H2-5LTeam20
36921/10/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-2LTeam50
37028/10/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesOld Salesians IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1H2-0WTeam50
37111/11/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurymead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A3-2WTeam30
37218/11/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-5LTeam40
37325/11/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMilford IISurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2A1-2LTeam30
37402/12/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHeath End Wanderers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H5-3WTeam60
37509/12/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 2A1-2LTeam30
37606/01/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-5LTeam30
37713/01/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H2-0WTeam20
37803/02/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStaines Lammas IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A0-1LTeam20
37910/02/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFarncombe Athletic IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H2-2DTeam30
38017/02/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1A2-1Wafter extra timeTeam30
38124/02/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLightwater United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-1LTeam30
38202/03/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-1DTeam40
38309/03/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHeath End Wanderers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A0-0DTeam30
38416/03/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFarncombe Athletic IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 2A5-2WTeam20
38523/03/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStaines Lammas IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-6LTeam30
38630/03/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBagshot IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 3A1-0WTeam30
38706/04/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWonersh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A0-1LTeam50
38813/04/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHaslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Semi-finalN0-2LTeam30
38924/04/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWonersh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H3-0WTeam30
39005/10/1996Guildford City Weysiders AHorsley IIIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-3LTeam30
39112/10/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-1DTeam30
39219/10/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesGrayshott IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1A4-2WTeam30
39326/10/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWonersh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A2-4LTeam30
39402/11/1996Guildford City WeysidersMeadhurstSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 2H2-6LTeam130
39509/11/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H1-3LTeam30
39616/11/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurymead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A5-1WTeam30
39723/11/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShalfordSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2A1-2LTeam120
39830/11/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMerrow IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 2H1-0WTeam30
39921/12/1996Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-8LTeam30
40018/01/1997Guildford City WeysidersOld SalesiansSurrey Intermediate League Division 3H5-2WTeam130
40125/01/1997Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHeath End Wanderers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H1-2LTeam30
40201/02/1997Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 3A2-3LTeam30
40315/02/1997Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-7LTeam30
40422/02/1997Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 2H3-0WTeam50
40501/03/1997Guildford City Weysiders APantilesGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam60
40608/03/1997Guildford City Weysiders APantilesGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 3A0-7LTeam20
40715/03/1997Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-6LTeam30
40805/04/1997Guildford City Weysiders AStaines UnitedGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-3LTeam60
40912/04/1997Guildford City Weysiders AHorsley IIIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-6LTeam60
41027/09/1997Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A0-0DTeam50
41104/10/1997Guildford City Weysiders APyrfordGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A0-5LTeam30
41218/10/1997Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H0-4LTeam40
41308/11/1997Guildford City Weysiders AWoking PhoenixGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A2-2DTeam50
41429/11/1997Guildford City Weysiders APyrfordGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H1-2LTeam30
41513/12/1997Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMerton RaidersSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 3A1-4LTeam40
41620/12/1997Guildford City Weysiders AQueen Street RangersGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H4-3WTeam60
41710/01/1998Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Intermediate Cup, Round 1H1-4LTeam30
41817/01/1998Guildford City Weysiders AQueen Street RangersGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A1-3LTeam30
41924/01/1998Guildford City Weysiders AAddlestone Town IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A5-3WTeam40
42028/02/1998Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A0-8LTeam40
42114/03/1998Guildford City Weysiders AAC GuildfordGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H4-1WTeam30
42204/04/1998Guildford City Weysiders AStaines LammasGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H1-2LTeam20
42326/09/1998Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook Wanderers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-0WTeam20
42403/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A0-2LTeam30
42510/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H6-2WTeam30
42617/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley BGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H9-1WTeam30
42724/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H1-0WTeam30
42807/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H7-1WTeam30
42914/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook Wanderers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H9-1WTeam80
43021/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders AShalford IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-2WTeam30
43128/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders AWoking Park & Horsell United AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H6-2WTeam30
43205/12/1998Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A2-1WTeam30
43312/12/1998Guildford City Weysiders AMillmeadGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-2WTeam30
43419/12/1998Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H5-2WTeam50
43509/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A7-0WTeam30
43616/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-2WTeam30
43723/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A5-3WTeam30
43830/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Intermediate Cup, Round 1A0-1LTeam30
43906/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders AWoking Park & Horsell United AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A5-0WTeam30
44013/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley BGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-0WTeam30
44120/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders AShalford IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H7-1WTeam30
44230/03/1999Guildford City Weysiders ReservesUniversity of Surrey IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-1LTeam20
44310/04/1999Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A1-1DTeam30
44402/10/1999Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-2LTeam30
44516/10/1999Guildford City Weysiders AWalton ComradesSurrey County Cup Lower JuniorH3-2WTeam30
44630/10/1999Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam30
44706/11/1999Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A7-2WTeam30
44813/11/1999Guildford City Weysiders ASpartak Molesey IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H4-5LTeam30
44920/11/1999Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-4LTeam30
45027/11/1999Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFarncombe Athletic IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-3LTeam30
45104/12/1999Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H6-1WTeam30
45211/12/1999Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLightwater United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-1LTeam30
45318/12/1999Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-3WTeam30
45408/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-6LTeam30
45515/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-4LTeam20
45622/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DTeam30
45729/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam30
45805/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam30
45912/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AUniS Old BoysGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier CupA0-5LTeam140
46019/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-1WTeam30
46126/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam30
46204/03/2000Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-2WTeam30
46318/03/2000Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam10
46416/09/2000Guildford City Weysiders AAnglo SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-2WTeam30
46530/09/2000Guildford City Weysiders AChertsey CCGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-4LTeam30
46614/10/2000Guildford City Weysiders AClaygate SwansSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1H8-1WTeam20
46728/10/2000Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-1WTeam30
46804/11/2000Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-4WTeam20
46925/11/2000Guildford City Weysiders AOckham AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A9-3WTeam20
47002/12/2000Guildford City WeysidersHaleSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-1DabandonedTeam120
47116/12/2000Guildford City Weysiders AMaori Park IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 3A3-4LTeam20
47213/01/2001Guildford City Weysiders AQueen Street RangersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-2WTeam20
47320/01/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-3WTeam140
47427/01/2001Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-4WTeam30
47503/02/2001Guildford City Weysiders AChertsey CCGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-4LTeam20
47617/02/2001Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-6LTeam80
47724/02/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam30
47810/03/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAnglo SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam20
47924/03/2001Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-2WTeam30
48031/03/2001Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A5-2WTeam30
48107/04/2001Guildford City Weysiders AWoking PostalGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam140
48214/04/2001Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 3A2-0WTeam30
48321/04/2001Guildford City Weysiders AShalfordGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam60
48409/05/2001Guildford City Weysiders AShalfordGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-5LTeam20
48515/09/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAddlestone TownGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-4LTeam120
48629/09/2001Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-7LTeam130
48713/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A5-0WTeam30
48820/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-4WTeam30
48927/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAlburyGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-0WTeam30
49010/11/2001Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2A6-3WTeam30
49117/11/2001Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-1WTeam30
49224/11/2001Guildford City WeysidersHorsleySurrey Intermediate League Division 2A0-2LTeam130
49301/12/2001Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-3DTeam30
49422/12/2001Guildford City Weysiders AAddlestone TownGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-2LTeam30
49505/01/2002Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-0DTeam30
49612/01/2002Guildford City Weysiders AWonershSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 4A3-3Daet; won on penaltiesTeam30
49702/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-0WTeam30
49809/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders AFriends ProvidentSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 5A1-0WTeam30
49916/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders AThorpe GreenGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 1A2-5Lfirst legTeam30
50023/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders AAlburyGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-2WTeam30
50102/03/2002Guildford City Weysiders AThorpe GreenGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 1H3-5Lsecond legTeam30
50209/03/2002Guildford City Weysiders AStoneleigh ParkSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Semi-finalA2-4LTeam30
50316/03/2002Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam30
50423/03/2002Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-2WTeam20
50506/04/2002Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-5LTeam30
50628/09/2002Guildford City Weysiders AAlburyGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-0WReport130
50705/10/2002Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-3LReport20
50812/10/2002Guildford City Weysiders ANew Haw WanderersSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1A2-1WReport30
50902/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders ABorder & Heath End SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-2WReport20
51009/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders AMolesey CCSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2A3-4LTeam20
51116/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-0WTeam20
51230/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-0WTeam30
51307/12/2002Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-2WTeam20
51414/12/2002Guildford City Weysiders AAlburyGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-0WTeam30
51525/01/2003Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-0DTeam30
51601/02/2003Guildford City Weysiders AThorpe GreenGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H10-1WTeam30
51722/02/2003Guildford City Weysiders APantilesGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 2A1-2LTeam20
51808/03/2003Guildford City Weysiders AThorpe GreenGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A8-1WTeam30
51922/03/2003Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford Rail Old Boys IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-1WTeam30
52029/03/2003Guildford City WeysidersElm GroveSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-3LTeam120
52105/04/2003Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A6-3WTeam30
52227/09/2003Guildford City Weysiders AOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A6-0WTeam30
52304/10/2003Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam30
52425/10/2003Guildford City Weysiders BNew Haw WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H2-2DTeam60
52501/11/2003Guildford City Weysiders AEwhurst IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-3WTeam30
52608/11/2003Guildford City Weysiders ACapital VikingsSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2A3-3Daet; lost on penaltiesTeam30
52715/11/2003Guildford City Weysiders AWonershGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-1WTeam20
52829/11/2003Guildford City Weysiders AWoking PhoenixGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-7LTeam30
52906/12/2003Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam30
53013/12/2003Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-1DTeam20
53120/12/2003Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam120
53210/01/2004Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-0DTeam20
53317/01/2004Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-0DTeam20
53424/01/2004Guildford City Weysiders AWoking PhoenixGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-4LTeam30
53507/02/2004Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-1DTeam30
53614/02/2004Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford Rail Old Boys IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A5-4WTeam20
53728/02/2004Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford Rail Old Boys IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam20
53806/03/2004Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-1DTeam30
53920/03/2004Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam20
54027/03/2004Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-4LTeam140
54111/09/2004Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFairlands Wanderers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-4LTeam30
54218/09/2004Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-2LTeam30
54325/09/2004Guildford City Weysiders AOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-1WTeam30
54402/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders ABedfont Green AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-8LTeam30
54509/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders AKnaphill ASurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1H8-2WTeam30
54623/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders BHambledon IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A0-7LTeam30
54730/10/2004Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford Rail Old Boys IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-3DTeam140
54806/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-1WTeam30
54913/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders AShottermill & Haslemere ASurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H3-1WTeam30
55020/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam30
55127/11/2004Guildford City Weysiders ABisley Sports IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam30
55204/12/2004Guildford City Weysiders AShalford AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-4LTeam30
55318/12/2004Guildford City Weysiders AMerrow AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-4LTeam30
55429/01/2005Guildford City Weysiders ABedfont Green AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam30
55512/02/2005Guildford City Weysiders AAbbey Rangers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-1WTeam30
55619/02/2005Guildford City Weysiders AMerrow AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam30
55712/03/2005Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 2H1-0WTeam20
55819/03/2005Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-6LTeam120
55926/03/2005Guildford City Weysiders AOatlandsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-1DTeam20
56002/04/2005Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-4WTeam30
56109/04/2005Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford Rail Old Boys IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-0WTeam30
56226/04/2005Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-1LTeam20
56301/10/2005Guildford City Weysiders AChilworthGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-2LTeam30
56408/10/2005Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-1WTeam50
56515/10/2005Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford City ShereGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-7LTeam30
56605/11/2005Guildford City Weysiders ASurrey AthleticGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-3DTeam140
56703/12/2005Guildford City Weysiders AAddlestone TownGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-5LTeam120
56817/12/2005Guildford City Weysiders AAddlestone TownGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 1A1-1Daet; won on penaltiesTeam130
56907/01/2006Guildford City Weysiders AChilworthGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-7LTeam30
57018/02/2006Guildford City Weysiders ALightwater United IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 2H0-3LTeam30
57125/02/2006Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford Rail Old Boys IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-0WTeam30
57211/03/2006Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-3LTeam30
57315/04/2006Guildford City Weysiders AHershamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-4LTeam140
57420/01/2007Guildford City Weysiders ABedfont GreenGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 1H0-7LTeam140
57507/04/2007Guildford City Weysiders AWest Byfleet AlbionGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-2WTeam140
57617/11/2007Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-4LTeam140
57727/09/2008Guildford City Weysiders ADunsfoldGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-1DTeam30
P:577   W:285   D:68   L:224   F:1622   A:1315   Win %:49.39%   Loss %:38.82%   Goals:24