Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Managers and Joint Managers

Count Manager
 
P
 
W
 
D
 
L
 
F
 
A
 
Win %
 
Loss %
 
1Nick Clarke30031160.00100.00
2Malcolm Denham411291225.0050.00
3Mark Pasco2514110835856.0040.00
4Mark Robertson171223614070.5917.65
5Philip Ney2853204411017.8671.43
6Hadi Zabarfi19838475042.1142.11
7Nick Burt239410506739.1343.48
8Graeme Chrystal613642121814459.0234.43
9Paul Carter45145268612631.1157.78
10Kelvin Charles236512455926.0952.17
11Nicholas Collis471862311113238.3048.94
12Bryan Frew3656255010813.8969.44
13Russell Minns812165410524025.9366.67
14Don Rock257612445228.0048.00
15Tim Davison925273326520656.5235.87
16Russell Hughes601873511517130.0058.33
17Kevin Simmons4217718788740.4842.86
18Mark Stephen5123820978745.1039.22
19Kevin Barrow642493013616237.5046.88
20Derek Purchese682993014313042.6544.12
21Chris Rayner722893317518038.8945.83
22Peter Alesbury10441115219323639.4250.00
23Michael Harper11145125425329340.5448.65
24Dom De Piano15450139128344432.4759.09
25Simon McKeown8323134715221327.7156.63
26Paul Veitch10231135818630230.3956.86
27Michael Frost8826144814123129.5554.55
28Tim Buzaglo10039164428128439.0044.00
29Andrew Horner12657165238732645.2441.27
30Howard Colinese10641194623822538.6843.40
31Allan Kettles11638205820326932.7650.00
32Paul Martin15449247930138531.8251.30
33Stuart McKay20175279940546837.3149.25
34Garry Pierrepont40624038128139285759.1131.53
35Andrew White3211064816766486733.0252.02