Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Managers and Joint Managers

Count Manager
 
P
 
W
 
D
 
L
 
F
 
A
 
Win %
 
Loss %
 
1Hadi Zabarfi19838475042.1142.11
2Andrew White3211064816766486733.0252.02
3Paul Veitch10231135818630230.3956.86
4Mark Stephen5123820978745.1039.22
5Kevin Simmons4217718788740.4842.86
6Don Rock257612445228.0048.00
7Mark Robertson171223614070.5917.65
8Chris Rayner722893317518038.8945.83
9Derek Purchese682993014313042.6544.12
10Garry Pierrepont40624038128139285759.1131.53
11Mark Pasco2514110835856.0040.00
12Philip Ney2853204411017.8671.43
13Russell Minns812165410524025.9366.67
14Simon McKeown8323134715221327.7156.63
15Stuart McKay20175279940546837.3149.25
16Paul Martin15449247930138531.8251.30
17Allan Kettles11638205820326932.7650.00
18Russell Hughes601873511517130.0058.33
19Andrew Horner12657165238732645.2441.27
20Michael Harper11145125425329340.5448.65
21Michael Frost8826144814123129.5554.55
22Bryan Frew3656255010813.8969.44
23Malcolm Denham411291225.0050.00
24Dom De Piano15450139128344432.4759.09
25Tim Davison925273326520656.5235.87
26Nicholas Collis471862311113238.3048.94
27Howard Colinese10641194623822538.6843.40
28Nick Clarke30031160.00100.00
29Graeme Chrystal613642121814459.0234.43
30Kelvin Charles236512455926.0952.17
31Paul Carter45145268612631.1157.78
32Tim Buzaglo10039164428128439.0044.00
33Nick Burt239410506739.1343.48
34Kevin Barrow642493013616237.5046.88
35Peter Alesbury10441115219323639.4250.00