Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Managers and Joint Managers

Count Manager
 
P
 
W
 
D
 
L
 
F
 
A
 
Win %
 
Loss %
 
1Malcolm Denham411291225.0050.00
2Nick Clarke30031160.00100.00
3Mark Robertson171223614070.5917.65
4Hadi Zabarfi19838475042.1142.11
5Nick Burt239410506739.1343.48
6Mark Pasco2514110835856.0040.00
7Kelvin Charles236512455926.0952.17
8Don Rock257612445228.0048.00
9Kevin Simmons4217718788740.4842.86
10Philip Ney2853204411017.8671.43
11Mark Stephen5123820978745.1039.22
12Graeme Chrystal613642121814459.0234.43
13Nicholas Collis471862311113238.3048.94
14Bryan Frew3656255010813.8969.44
15Paul Carter45145268612631.1157.78
16Kevin Barrow642493013616237.5046.88
17Derek Purchese682993014313042.6544.12
18Tim Davison925273326520656.5235.87
19Chris Rayner722893317518038.8945.83
20Russell Hughes601873511517130.0058.33
21Tim Buzaglo10039164428128439.0044.00
22Howard Colinese10641194623822538.6843.40
23Simon McKeown8323134715221327.7156.63
24Michael Frost8826144814123129.5554.55
25Peter Alesbury10441115219323639.4250.00
26Andrew Horner12657165238732645.2441.27
27Michael Harper11145125425329340.5448.65
28Russell Minns812165410524025.9366.67
29Allan Kettles11638205820326932.7650.00
30Paul Veitch10231135818630230.3956.86
31Paul Martin15449247930138531.8251.30
32Dom De Piano15450139128344432.4759.09
33Stuart McKay20175279940546837.3149.25
34Garry Pierrepont40624038128139285759.1131.53
35Andrew White3211064816766486733.0252.02