Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Managers and Joint Managers

Count Manager
 
P
 
W
 
D
 
L
 
F
 
A
 
Win %
 
Loss %
 
1Nick Clarke30031160.00100.00
2Bryan Frew3656255010813.8969.44
3Philip Ney2853204411017.8671.43
4Malcolm Denham411291225.0050.00
5Russell Minns812165410524025.9366.67
6Kelvin Charles236512455926.0952.17
7Simon McKeown8323134715221327.7156.63
8Don Rock257612445228.0048.00
9Michael Frost8826144814123129.5554.55
10Russell Hughes601873511517130.0058.33
11Paul Veitch10231135818630230.3956.86
12Paul Carter45145268612631.1157.78
13Paul Martin15449247930138531.8251.30
14Dom De Piano15450139128344432.4759.09
15Allan Kettles11638205820326932.7650.00
16Andrew White3211064816766486733.0252.02
17Stuart McKay20175279940546837.3149.25
18Kevin Barrow642493013616237.5046.88
19Nicholas Collis471862311113238.3048.94
20Howard Colinese10641194623822538.6843.40
21Chris Rayner722893317518038.8945.83
22Tim Buzaglo10039164428128439.0044.00
23Nick Burt239410506739.1343.48
24Peter Alesbury10441115219323639.4250.00
25Kevin Simmons4217718788740.4842.86
26Michael Harper11145125425329340.5448.65
27Hadi Zabarfi19838475042.1142.11
28Derek Purchese682993014313042.6544.12
29Mark Stephen5123820978745.1039.22
30Andrew Horner12657165238732645.2441.27
31Mark Pasco2514110835856.0040.00
32Tim Davison925273326520656.5235.87
33Graeme Chrystal613642121814459.0234.43
34Garry Pierrepont40624038128139285759.1131.53
35Mark Robertson171223614070.5917.65