Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Managers and Joint Managers

Count Manager
 
P
 
W
 
D
 
L
 
F
 
A
 
Win %
 
Loss %
 
1Mark Robertson171223614070.5917.65
2Garry Pierrepont40624038128139285759.1131.53
3Graeme Chrystal613642121814459.0234.43
4Tim Davison925273326520656.5235.87
5Mark Pasco2514110835856.0040.00
6Andrew Horner12657165238732645.2441.27
7Mark Stephen5123820978745.1039.22
8Derek Purchese682993014313042.6544.12
9Hadi Zabarfi19838475042.1142.11
10Michael Harper11145125425329340.5448.65
11Kevin Simmons4217718788740.4842.86
12Peter Alesbury10441115219323639.4250.00
13Nick Burt239410506739.1343.48
14Tim Buzaglo10039164428128439.0044.00
15Chris Rayner722893317518038.8945.83
16Howard Colinese10641194623822538.6843.40
17Nicholas Collis471862311113238.3048.94
18Kevin Barrow642493013616237.5046.88
19Stuart McKay20175279940546837.3149.25
20Andrew White3211064816766486733.0252.02
21Allan Kettles11638205820326932.7650.00
22Dom De Piano15450139128344432.4759.09
23Paul Martin15449247930138531.8251.30
24Paul Carter45145268612631.1157.78
25Paul Veitch10231135818630230.3956.86
26Russell Hughes601873511517130.0058.33
27Michael Frost8826144814123129.5554.55
28Don Rock257612445228.0048.00
29Simon McKeown8323134715221327.7156.63
30Kelvin Charles236512455926.0952.17
31Russell Minns812165410524025.9366.67
32Malcolm Denham411291225.0050.00
33Philip Ney2853204411017.8671.43
34Bryan Frew3656255010813.8969.44
35Nick Clarke30031160.00100.00