Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Managers and Joint Managers

Count Manager
 
P
 
W
 
D
 
L
 
F
 
A
 
Win %
 
Loss %
 
1Mark Robertson171223614070.5917.65
2Garry Pierrepont40624038128139285759.1131.53
3Graeme Chrystal613642121814459.0234.43
4Tim Davison925273326520656.5235.87
5Mark Stephen5123820978745.1039.22
6Mark Pasco2514110835856.0040.00
7Andrew Horner12657165238732645.2441.27
8Hadi Zabarfi19838475042.1142.11
9Kevin Simmons4217718788740.4842.86
10Howard Colinese10641194623822538.6843.40
11Nick Burt239410506739.1343.48
12Tim Buzaglo10039164428128439.0044.00
13Derek Purchese682993014313042.6544.12
14Chris Rayner722893317518038.8945.83
15Kevin Barrow642493013616237.5046.88
16Don Rock257612445228.0048.00
17Michael Harper11145125425329340.5448.65
18Nicholas Collis471862311113238.3048.94
19Stuart McKay20175279940546837.3149.25
20Peter Alesbury10441115219323639.4250.00
21Malcolm Denham411291225.0050.00
22Allan Kettles11638205820326932.7650.00
23Paul Martin15449247930138531.8251.30
24Andrew White3211064816766486733.0252.02
25Kelvin Charles236512455926.0952.17
26Michael Frost8826144814123129.5554.55
27Simon McKeown8323134715221327.7156.63
28Paul Veitch10231135818630230.3956.86
29Paul Carter45145268612631.1157.78
30Russell Hughes601873511517130.0058.33
31Dom De Piano15450139128344432.4759.09
32Russell Minns812165410524025.9366.67
33Bryan Frew3656255010813.8969.44
34Philip Ney2853204411017.8671.43
35Nick Clarke30031160.00100.00