Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Managers and Joint Managers

Count Manager
 
P
 
W
 
D
 
L
 
F
 
A
 
Win %
 
Loss %
 
1Nick Clarke30031160.00100.00
2Philip Ney2853204411017.8671.43
3Bryan Frew3656255010813.8969.44
4Russell Minns812165410524025.9366.67
5Dom De Piano15450139128344432.4759.09
6Russell Hughes601873511517130.0058.33
7Paul Carter45145268612631.1157.78
8Paul Veitch10231135818630230.3956.86
9Simon McKeown8323134715221327.7156.63
10Michael Frost8826144814123129.5554.55
11Kelvin Charles236512455926.0952.17
12Andrew White3211064816766486733.0252.02
13Paul Martin15449247930138531.8251.30
14Allan Kettles11638205820326932.7650.00
15Malcolm Denham411291225.0050.00
16Peter Alesbury10441115219323639.4250.00
17Stuart McKay20175279940546837.3149.25
18Nicholas Collis471862311113238.3048.94
19Michael Harper11145125425329340.5448.65
20Don Rock257612445228.0048.00
21Kevin Barrow642493013616237.5046.88
22Chris Rayner722893317518038.8945.83
23Derek Purchese682993014313042.6544.12
24Tim Buzaglo10039164428128439.0044.00
25Nick Burt239410506739.1343.48
26Howard Colinese10641194623822538.6843.40
27Kevin Simmons4217718788740.4842.86
28Hadi Zabarfi19838475042.1142.11
29Andrew Horner12657165238732645.2441.27
30Mark Pasco2514110835856.0040.00
31Mark Stephen5123820978745.1039.22
32Tim Davison925273326520656.5235.87
33Graeme Chrystal613642121814459.0234.43
34Garry Pierrepont40624038128139285759.1131.53
35Mark Robertson171223614070.5917.65