Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Games Managed by Philip Ney

No. Date Team Opposition Competition Venue Score Result
116/09/2017Weysiders ReservesKeens Park Rangers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-3LTeam
223/09/2017Weysiders ReservesMilford & Witley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-4LTeam
330/09/2017Weysiders ReservesHorsley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-10LTeam
407/10/2017Weysiders ReservesWest End Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-1WTeam
514/10/2017Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1H1-5LTeam
621/10/2017Weysiders ReservesOckhamSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2H1-5LTeam
728/10/2017Weysiders ReservesWest End Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-2DTeam
804/11/2017Weysiders ReservesShottermill & Haslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-5LTeam
911/11/2017Weysiders ReservesCranleigh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-4LTeam
1018/11/2017Weysiders ReservesLightwater United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-4LTeam
1125/11/2017Weysiders ReservesWest End Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation ShieldH0-7LTeam
1202/12/2017Weysiders ReservesYateley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation ShieldA0-7LTeam
1309/12/2017Weysiders ReservesKeens Park Rangers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-3LTeam
1406/01/2018Weysiders ReservesMilford & Witley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-7LTeam
1513/01/2018Weysiders ReservesGodalming & Farncombe Athletic IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation ShieldH3-10LTeam
1620/01/2018Weysiders ReservesOld Salesians IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-3LTeam
1727/01/2018Weysiders ReservesShottermill & Haslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-4LTeam
1827/01/2018Weysiders ReservesShottermill & Haslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-4LTeam
1910/02/2018Weysiders ReservesOld Salesians IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-4LTeam
2017/02/2018Weysiders ReservesHorsley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-11LTeam
2124/02/2018Weysiders ReservesLightwater United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation ShieldA1-2LTeam
2210/03/2018Weysiders ReservesCranleigh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-2LTeam
2324/03/2018Weysiders ReservesLightwater United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H7-3WTeam
2408/09/2018Weysiders ReservesMerrow AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H1-0WTeam
2515/09/2018Weysiders ReservesBurpham IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A1-2LTeam
2629/09/2018Weysiders ReservesShalford IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A5-0WReport
2706/10/2018Weysiders ReservesDunsfoldGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A0-4LReport
2813/10/2018Weysiders ReservesVirginia Water IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H1-0WReport
2920/10/2018Weysiders ReservesCamberley Town U-21 Old BoysGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H5-1WReport
3027/10/2018Weysiders ReservesFarncombe UnitedGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A3-0WReport
3103/11/2018Weysiders ReservesElsteadGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A0-2LReport
3210/11/2018Weysiders ReservesAFC GattonSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H1-5LTeam
3317/11/2018Weysiders ReservesCamberley Town U-21 Old BoysGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A1-2LTeam
3408/12/2018Weysiders ReservesFarncombe UnitedGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H1-1DTeam
3515/12/2018Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H0-0DTeam
3605/01/2019Weysiders ReservesHersham IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A1-5LTeam
3712/01/2019Weysiders ReservesBurpham IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H2-3LTeam
3819/01/2019Weysiders ReservesMerrow AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A0-1LTeam
3926/01/2019Weysiders ReservesElsteadGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H1-2LTeam
4023/02/2019Weysiders ReservesOckhamGuildford & Woking Alliance Intermediate Cup, Round 1A1-5LTeam
4102/03/2019Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A0-1LTeam
4209/03/2019Weysiders ReservesDunsfoldGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H2-1WTeam
4316/03/2019Weysiders ReservesHersham IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H2-1WTeam
4409/04/2019Weysiders ReservesVirginia Water IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A0-2LTeam
4513/04/2019Weysiders ReservesShalford IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H1-3LTeam
4619/10/2019Weysiders ReservesHammer UnitedGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A2-3LTeam
4702/11/2019Weysiders ReservesCamberley Town U-21 Old BoysGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H3-4LTeam
4830/11/2019Weysiders ReservesSurrey DynamosGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A2-2DTeam
4907/12/2019Weysiders ReservesCamberley Town U-21 Old BoysGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A0-3LTeam
5004/01/2020Weysiders ReservesMerrow AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H0-5LTeam
5111/01/2020Weysiders ReservesSurrey DynamosGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H2-1WTeam
5218/01/2020Weysiders ReservesWoking CorinthiansGuildford & Woking Alliance Intermediate Cup, Round 1A1-3LTeam
5325/01/2020Weysiders ReservesBurpham IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H1-6LTeam
5401/02/2020Weysiders ReservesFarncombe UnitedGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H0-4LTeam
5508/02/2020Weysiders ReservesShalford IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H6-0WTeam
5622/02/2020Weysiders ReservesBourne Blades SeniorsGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H1-6LTeam
5707/03/2020Weysiders ReservesChertsey Old Salesians IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H1-6LTeam
5803/10/2020Weysiders ReservesMilford & Witley IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 2 SouthA0-6LTeam
5917/10/2020Weysiders ReservesShalford IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 2 SouthA2-2DTeam
6024/10/2020Weysiders ReservesDynamo KingstonSurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1A1-3LTeam
6112/12/2020Weysiders ReservesBourne Blades SeniorsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 2 SouthH0-2LTeam
6219/12/2020Weysiders ReservesBurpham IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 2 SouthA2-6LTeam
6311/09/2021Weysiders ReservesHorsellGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A1-7LTeam
6425/09/2021Weysiders ReservesFarncombe UnitedGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A0-4LTeam
6502/10/2021Weysiders ReservesShalford IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A3-3DTeam
6609/10/2021Weysiders ReservesWoking Veterans IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H0-7LTeam
6716/10/2021Weysiders ReservesFarncombe IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 1H1-3LTeam
6823/10/2021Weysiders ReservesHorsellGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3H1-9LTeam
6930/10/2021Weysiders ReservesUniversity of Surrey BGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 3A3-1WTeam
7013/11/2021WeysidersShalfordGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier DivisionA1-3LTeam
7104/12/2021WeysidersDial SquareGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier DivisionH1-8LTeam
7215/01/2022WeysidersFarncombeGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier DivisionH2-1WTeam
7322/01/2022WeysidersUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier DivisionA7-2WTeam
P:73   W:14   D:6   L:53   F:106   A:261   Win %:19.17%   Loss %:72.6