Weysiders FC badge Weysiders Football Club

Soccer boy tricking
Home
Contacts
Locations
Club News
1st Team
2nd Team
A Team
B Team
Sunday Team
League Tables
Statistics
Awards
Club Documents
History
Galleries
Social
Tours
In The Press
Links
Enquiry Form
Privacy Policy


Button to like Weysiders Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Games Managed by Andrew White

No. Date Team Opposition Competition Venue Score Result
109/09/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFairlands Wanderers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A4-4DTeam
216/09/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBisley Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-4LTeam
323/09/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking Park United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-2DTeam
430/09/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-2WTeam
507/10/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-1WTeam
614/10/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesQueen Mary's Hospital IISurrey County Cup Junior, Round 1H2-1WTeam
721/10/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesThe Bourne IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1H3-1WTeam
828/10/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A6-1WTeam
904/11/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHaslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam
1011/11/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCaterham Old BoysSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2A0-0Dafter extra timeTeam
1118/11/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCaterham Old BoysSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2H1-3Lreplay/aetTeam
1225/11/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam
1302/12/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-2WTeam
1409/12/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-1WTeam
1530/12/1989Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-3LTeam
1606/01/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-1WTeam
1713/01/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-2DTeam
1820/01/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBisley Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 2A3-1WTeam
1910/02/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-2DTeam
2017/02/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 3H2-1WTeam
2124/02/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBisley Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-3DTeam
2203/03/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-3LTeam
2310/03/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHaslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-3DTeam
2417/03/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-3WTeam
2524/03/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking Park United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H6-0WTeam
2631/03/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-0WTeam
2707/04/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFairlands Wanderers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-1LTeam
2814/04/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBadshot Lea IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Semi-finalN4-1WTeam
2921/04/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-3LTeam
3011/05/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLion Sports IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, FinalN1-2LTeam
3115/09/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Preliminary RoundA3-0WTeam
3222/09/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H7-0WTeam
3329/09/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStoughton WMC IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1A2-0WTeam
3406/10/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-0WTeam
3513/10/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-4LTeam
3620/10/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-0DTeam
3727/10/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChurt IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 2A2-4LTeam
3803/11/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSDS Albion IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-1LTeam
3910/11/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMaori ParkSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2A0-7LTeam
4017/11/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChurt IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-1DTeam
4124/11/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStoughton WMC IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A9-1WTeam
4201/12/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-1LTeam
4308/12/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChurt IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-2LTeam
4415/12/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1H2-1WTeam
4529/12/1990Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-0WTeam
4612/01/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHawley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-1WTeam
4719/01/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-2LTeam
4826/01/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-3LTeam
4902/02/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHawley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H10-0WTeam
5023/02/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A5-0WTeam
5102/03/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShottermill IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-1LTeam
5209/03/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 2H3-3Dafter extra timeTeam
5316/03/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H0-1LTeam
5423/03/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSDS Albion IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam
5530/03/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStoughton WMC IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H5-0WTeam
5606/04/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam
5713/04/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 2A1-0WreplayTeam
5820/04/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCovies IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 3H2-0WTeam
5923/04/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A0-3LTeam
6027/04/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Semi-finalN4-1WTeam
6101/05/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurpham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-3LTeam
6210/05/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, FinalN2-1WTeam
6314/09/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking Park & Horsell United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-3LTeam
6421/09/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-1WTeam
6528/09/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-4LTeam
6605/10/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A5-0WTeam
6712/10/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-4LTeam
6819/10/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-1WTeam
6926/10/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBadshot Lea IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1H1-3LTeam
7002/11/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A3-1WTeam
7109/11/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCaterham Old BoysSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2A4-3Wafter extra timeTeam
7216/11/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSDS Albion IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-0WTeam
7330/11/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-2WTeam
7407/12/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoodland AlbionSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 3H4-2WTeam
7521/12/1991Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWitley & District IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H9-0WTeam
7604/01/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-3LTeam
7711/01/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWestcottSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 4H1-5LTeam
7818/01/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHammer United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H4-0WTeam
7925/01/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSDS Albion IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-1DTeam
8001/02/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking Park & Horsell United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-4LTeam
8108/02/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H2-1WTeam
8215/02/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1H3-2WTeam
8322/02/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H3-0WTeam
8429/02/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesRipley Village IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2H1-6LTeam
8507/03/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesResearch Institute IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-1WTeam
8614/03/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHaslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 2A3-2Wafter extra timeTeam
8721/03/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A1-2LTeam
8828/03/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWoking Park & Horsell United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 3H5-2WTeam
8904/04/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWitley & District IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 2A2-3LTeam
9011/04/1992Guildford City Weysiders ReservesSurrey Police IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Semi-finalN1-2LTeam
9112/09/1992Guildford City WeysidersThe BourneSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-1WTeam
9219/09/1992Guildford City WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-4LTeam
9326/09/1992Guildford City WeysidersGrayshottSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H5-0WTeam
9403/10/1992Guildford City WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1A1-3LTeam
9510/10/1992Guildford City WeysidersChurtSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-4LTeam
9617/10/1992Guildford City WeysidersSDS AlbionSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-3LTeam
9724/10/1992Guildford City WeysidersShottermillSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1H2-8LTeam
9831/10/1992Guildford City WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A0-4LTeam
9907/11/1992Guildford City WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-2DTeam
10014/11/1992Guildford City WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-1DTeam
10121/11/1992Guildford City WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-3DTeam
10228/11/1992Guildford City WeysidersThe BourneSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A3-3DTeam
10305/12/1992Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A0-3LTeam
10412/12/1992Guildford City WeysidersChurtSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-5LTeam
10519/12/1992Guildford City WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-3LTeam
10602/01/1993Guildford City WeysidersSDS AlbionSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-5LTeam
10709/01/1993Guildford City WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-4LTeam
10816/01/1993Guildford City WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-2DTeam
10923/01/1993Guildford City WeysidersBadshot LeaSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-2LTeam
11030/01/1993Guildford City WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-3LTeam
11106/02/1993Guildford City WeysidersGrayshottSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A0-0DTeam
11213/02/1993Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-0WTeam
11320/02/1993Guildford City WeysidersWorplesdonSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 1H2-1WTeam
11427/02/1993Guildford City WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-2DTeam
11506/03/1993Guildford City WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-2DTeam
11620/03/1993Guildford City WeysidersSDS AlbionSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 2H0-2LTeam
11711/09/1993Guildford City WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H5-3WTeam
11818/09/1993Guildford City WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H4-1WTeam
11925/09/1993Guildford City WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-3LTeam
12009/10/1993Guildford City WeysidersNorth HolmwoodSurrey County Cup Intermediate, Round 1A2-9LTeam
12116/10/1993Guildford City WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H1-2LTeam
12230/10/1993Guildford City WeysidersBagshotSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-3LTeam
12306/11/1993Guildford City WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-4LTeam
12413/11/1993Guildford City WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A0-4LTeam
12520/11/1993Guildford City WeysidersSurrey PoliceSurrey Intermediate League Cup, Round 1A0-4LTeam
12627/11/1993Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-5LTeam
12704/12/1993Guildford City WeysidersWorplesdonSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-0DTeam
12818/12/1993Guildford City WeysidersRipley VillageSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-2LTeam
12915/01/1994Guildford City WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-3DTeam
13022/01/1994Guildford City WeysidersEnglefield Green RoversSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H5-6LTeam
13129/01/1994Guildford City WeysidersWorplesdonSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A3-3DTeam
13205/02/1994Guildford City WeysidersHaslemereSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H3-4LTeam
13319/02/1994Guildford City WeysidersKnaphillSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A0-3LTeam
13405/03/1994Guildford City WeysidersMilfordSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H2-4LTeam
13512/03/1994Guildford City WeysidersHammer UnitedSurrey Intermediate League Division 2H0-3LTeam
13619/03/1994Guildford City WeysidersOckford SocialSurrey Intermediate League Invitation Cup, Round 1A0-1LTeam
13726/03/1994Guildford City WeysidersWonershSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A2-1WTeam
13830/04/1994Guildford City WeysidersChiddingfoldSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A1-4LTeam
13910/05/1994Guildford City WeysidersEnglefield Green RoversSurrey Intermediate League Division 2A0-3LTeam
14010/09/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesDunsfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A0-3LTeam
14117/09/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-3LTeam
14224/09/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H1-1DTeam
14308/10/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H3-1WTeam
14415/10/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurymead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H1-0WTeam
14522/10/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFairlands Wanderers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-3LTeam
14629/10/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1H1-2LTeam
14705/11/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesCambridgeSurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2A1-6LTeam
14812/11/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesGodalming Athletic IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H2-4LTeam
14919/11/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A0-1LTeam
15026/11/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-5LTeam
15103/12/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLightwater United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A2-4LTeam
15217/12/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H3-2WTeam
15331/12/1994Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFairlands Wanderers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H2-3LTeam
15407/01/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurymead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-2LTeam
15514/01/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesDunsfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-0DTeam
15628/01/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-2LTeam
15704/02/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesGodalming Athletic IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-2LTeam
15811/02/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFrimley Green IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1H3-3Dafter extra timeTeam
15925/02/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMillmead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H6-1WTeam
16011/03/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-2LTeam
16125/03/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMillmead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-1DTeam
16208/04/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLightwater United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H3-1WTeam
16316/09/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A0-3LTeam
16423/09/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesOckham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-0DTeam
16530/09/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLightwater United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A0-3LTeam
16607/10/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFarncombe Athletic IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A2-2DTeam
16721/10/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesShere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-2LTeam
16828/10/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesOld Salesians IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 1H2-0WTeam
16904/11/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H1-7LTeam
17011/11/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurymead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A3-2WTeam
17118/11/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-5LTeam
17225/11/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesMilford IISurrey County Cup Junior, Round 2A1-2LTeam
17302/12/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHeath End Wanderers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H5-3WTeam
17409/12/1995Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHorsley IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Cup, Round 2A1-2LTeam
17506/01/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesChiddingfold IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-5LTeam
17613/01/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H2-0WTeam
17720/01/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBurymead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H2-2DTeam
17803/02/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStaines Lammas IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A0-1LTeam
17910/02/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFarncombe Athletic IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H2-2DTeam
18017/02/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWrecclesham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 1A2-1Wafter extra timeTeam
18124/02/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesLightwater United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-1LTeam
18202/03/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesElstead IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-1DTeam
18309/03/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHeath End Wanderers IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A0-0DTeam
18416/03/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesFarncombe Athletic IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 2A5-2WTeam
18523/03/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStaines Lammas IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-6LTeam
18623/03/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesStaines Lammas IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H0-6LTeam
18730/03/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesBagshot IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Round 3A1-0WTeam
18806/04/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWonersh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A0-1LTeam
18913/04/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesHaslemere IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Invitation Cup, Semi-finalN0-2LTeam
19020/04/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWindlesham United IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-1DTeam
19124/04/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesWonersh IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3H3-0WTeam
19201/05/1996Guildford City Weysiders ReservesOckham IISurrey Intermediate League Reserves Division 3A1-2LTeam
19305/10/1996Guildford City Weysiders AHorsley IIIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-3LTeam
19412/10/1996Guildford City Weysiders APantilesGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-5LTeam
19526/10/1996Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-5LTeam
19602/11/1996Guildford City Weysiders ARoyal Holloway Old BoysGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-8LTeam
19709/11/1996Guildford City Weysiders AShalfordGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-5LTeam
19816/11/1996Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-5LTeam
19930/11/1996Guildford City Weysiders AStaines UnitedGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-7LTeam
20007/12/1996Guildford City Weysiders AAnglo SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-8LTeam
20114/12/1996Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-2LTeam
20221/12/1996Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-8LTeam
20318/01/1997Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-14LTeam
20425/01/1997Guildford City Weysiders AShalfordGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-0WTeam
20501/02/1997Guildford City Weysiders AAnglo SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H3-3DTeam
20608/02/1997Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-1LTeam
20715/02/1997Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-7LTeam
20822/02/1997Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 2H3-0WTeam
20901/03/1997Guildford City Weysiders APantilesGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam
21008/03/1997Guildford City Weysiders APantilesGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier Cup, Round 3A0-7LTeam
21115/03/1997Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-6LTeam
21205/04/1997Guildford City Weysiders AStaines UnitedGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-3LTeam
21312/04/1997Guildford City Weysiders AHorsley IIIGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-6LTeam
21419/04/1997Guildford City Weysiders ARoyal Holloway Old BoysGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-9LTeam
21503/05/1997Guildford City Weysiders AHambledonGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-1DTeam
21613/09/1997Guildford City Weysiders ABurpham AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H5-4WTeam
21720/09/1997Guildford City Weysiders AWoking PhoenixGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H0-5LTeam
21827/09/1997Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A0-0DTeam
21927/09/1997Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A0-0DTeam
22004/10/1997Guildford City Weysiders APyrfordGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A0-5LTeam
22111/10/1997Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H3-5LTeam
22218/10/1997Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H0-4LTeam
22325/10/1997Guildford City Weysiders AAC GuildfordGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A4-10LTeam
22401/11/1997Guildford City Weysiders AAddlestone Town IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H4-6LTeam
22508/11/1997Guildford City Weysiders AWoking PhoenixGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A2-2DTeam
22629/11/1997Guildford City Weysiders APyrfordGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H1-2LTeam
22713/12/1997Guildford City Weysiders ABurpham AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A2-7LTeam
22820/12/1997Guildford City Weysiders AQueen Street RangersGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H4-3WTeam
22910/01/1998Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Intermediate Cup, Round 1H1-4LTeam
23017/01/1998Guildford City Weysiders AQueen Street RangersGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A1-3LTeam
23124/01/1998Guildford City Weysiders AAddlestone Town IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A5-3WTeam
23221/02/1998Guildford City Weysiders AStaines LammasGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A2-3LTeam
23328/02/1998Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A0-8LTeam
23414/03/1998Guildford City Weysiders AAC GuildfordGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H4-1WTeam
23504/04/1998Guildford City Weysiders AStaines LammasGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H1-2LTeam
23619/09/1998Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H5-2WTeam
23726/09/1998Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook Wanderers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-0WTeam
23803/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A0-2LTeam
23910/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H6-2WTeam
24017/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley BGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H9-1WTeam
24124/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H1-0WTeam
24231/10/1998Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H4-4DTeam
24307/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H7-1WTeam
24414/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook Wanderers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H9-1WTeam
24521/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders AShalford IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-2WTeam
24628/11/1998Guildford City Weysiders AWoking Park & Horsell United AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H6-2WTeam
24705/12/1998Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A2-1WTeam
24812/12/1998Guildford City Weysiders AMillmeadGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-2WTeam
24919/12/1998Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H5-2WTeam
25009/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders AEmmanuelGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A7-0WTeam
25116/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders AHolmbury St MaryGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-2WTeam
25223/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A5-3WTeam
25330/01/1999Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Intermediate Cup, Round 1A0-1LTeam
25406/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders AWoking Park & Horsell United AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A5-0WTeam
25513/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders AMilford & Witley BGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A3-0WTeam
25620/02/1999Guildford City Weysiders AShalford IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2H7-1WTeam
25710/04/1999Guildford City Weysiders ARiberoGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 2A1-1DTeam
25811/09/1999Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DTeam
25918/09/1999Guildford City Weysiders AShalfordGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H7-4WTeam
26002/10/1999Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-2LTeam
26116/10/1999Guildford City Weysiders AWalton ComradesSurrey County Cup Lower JuniorH3-2WTeam
26230/10/1999Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H0-4LTeam
26306/11/1999Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A7-2WTeam
26413/11/1999Guildford City Weysiders ASpartak Molesey IISurrey County Cup Lower Junior, Round 2H4-5LTeam
26520/11/1999Guildford City Weysiders AHeathervaleGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-4LTeam
26604/12/1999Guildford City Weysiders AShalfordGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A0-3LTeam
26718/12/1999Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H6-3WTeam
26808/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A4-6LTeam
26915/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H2-4LTeam
27022/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders APirbright SportsGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-2DTeam
27129/01/2000Guildford City Weysiders AWeybrook WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H1-3LTeam
27205/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders ABurphamGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A1-2LTeam
27312/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AUniS Old BoysGuildford & Woking Alliance Premier CupA0-5LTeam
27419/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AUniversity of Surrey AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H5-1WTeam
27526/02/2000Guildford City Weysiders AStaines Lammas AGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A2-3LTeam
27604/03/2000Guildford City Weysiders AShepperton BishopGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1A3-2WTeam
27718/03/2000Guildford City Weysiders AGuildford CityGuildford & Woking Alliance Division 1H4-2WTeam
27808/09/2001Guildford City Weysiders BThorpe Green IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H1-0WTeam
27915/09/2001Guildford City Weysiders BBorder & Heath End Sports IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H0-5LTeam
28022/09/2001Guildford City Weysiders BHambledon IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A1-5LTeam
28129/09/2001Guildford City Weysiders BMilford & Witley CGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H2-4LTeam
28213/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders BMilford & Witley CGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A4-3WTeam
28320/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders BShalford AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H1-8LTeam
28427/10/2001Guildford City Weysiders BGW HindheadGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A6-6DTeam
28503/11/2001Guildford City Weysiders BGW HindheadGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H1-1DTeam
28610/11/2001Guildford City Weysiders BWeybrook Wanderers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H2-3LTeam
28717/11/2001Guildford City Weysiders BWonershGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A2-4LTeam
28824/11/2001Guildford City Weysiders BShottermill & Haslemere AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H3-2WTeam
28901/12/2001Guildford City Weysiders BWeybrook Wanderers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A2-3LTeam
29022/12/2001Guildford City Weysiders BShottermill & Haslemere AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A3-1WTeam
29105/01/2002Guildford City Weysiders BThorpe Green IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A0-7LTeam
29212/01/2002Guildford City Weysiders BShalford AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A3-1WTeam
29319/01/2002Guildford City Weysiders BWonershGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H0-10LTeam
29402/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders BHambledon IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H3-1WTeam
29509/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders BBorder & Heath End Sports IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A2-7LTeam
29616/02/2002Guildford City Weysiders BThorpe Green IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Junior Cup, Round 1H3-1Wfirst legTeam
29702/03/2002Guildford City Weysiders BThorpe Green IIGuildford & Woking Alliance Junior Cup, Round 1A1-6Lsecond legTeam
29807/09/2002Guildford City Weysiders BCapital VikingsGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H1-4LReport
29914/09/2002Guildford City Weysiders BWest Byfleet AlbionGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A0-6LReport
30028/09/2002Guildford City Weysiders BHambledon IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A7-3WTeam
30105/10/2002Guildford City Weysiders BBadshot Lea AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A1-9LReport
30212/10/2002Guildford City Weysiders BBedfont Green BGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H2-2DTeam
30319/10/2002Guildford City Weysiders BMilford & Witley CGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H1-4LTeam
30426/10/2002Guildford City Weysiders BHershamGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A3-6LTeam
30502/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders BSAS VillaGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H1-3LTeam
30609/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders BNew Haw WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H1-3LTeam
30716/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders BThree LynesGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A1-4LTeam
30823/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders BMilford & Witley CGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A1-3LTeam
30930/11/2002Guildford City Weysiders BBedfont Green BGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A3-3DTeam
31007/12/2002Guildford City Weysiders BWest Byfleet AlbionGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H3-4LTeam
31114/12/2002Guildford City Weysiders BWeybrook Wanderers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H3-3DTeam
31221/12/2002Guildford City Weysiders BNew Haw WanderersGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A3-4LTeam
31318/01/2003Guildford City Weysiders BHorsley AGuildford & Woking Alliance Junior Cup, Round 1H2-4Lafter extra timeTeam
31408/02/2003Guildford City Weysiders BHambledon IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H2-1WTeam
31515/02/2003Guildford City Weysiders BSAS VillaGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A3-4LTeam
31622/02/2003Guildford City Weysiders BThree LynesGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H2-2DTeam
31701/03/2003Guildford City Weysiders BWeybrook Wanderers IIGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A0-1LTeam
31815/03/2003Guildford City Weysiders BShottermill & Haslemere AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A1-2LTeam
31922/03/2003Guildford City Weysiders BBadshot Lea AGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H0-2LTeam
32005/04/2003Guildford City Weysiders BHershamGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4H0-4LTeam
32119/04/2003Guildford City Weysiders BCapital VikingsGuildford & Woking Alliance League Division 4A3-6LTeam
P:321   W:105   D:48   L:168   F:664   A:867   Win %:32.71%   Loss %:52.33